Dames 2
Teammanager |
Juultje Claasen |
Teammanager |
Bo van Dungen |
Tilburg D4 |
Drunen D2 |
10:15 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Eindhoven D3 |
10:30 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
10:45 |
DES D2 |
Breda D3 |
11:00 |
Drunen D3-O |
Den Bosch D2-O |
14:30 |
Push D3 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
14:45 |
1 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
18 |
51 |
17 |
0 |
1 |
100 |
20 |
0 |
2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
18 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
75 |
34 |
0 |
3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
18 |
38 |
12 |
2 |
4 |
36 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Push D3 |
18 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
51 |
36 |
0 |
5 |
DES D2 |
18 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
38 |
28 |
0 |
6 |
Eindhoven D3 |
18 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
31 |
0 |
7 |
Drunen D3-O |
18 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
40 |
48 |
0 |
8 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
18 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
44 |
52 |
0 |
9 |
Breda D3 |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
36 |
37 |
0 |
10 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
44 |
66 |
0 |
11 |
Tilburg D4 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
10 |
60 |
0 |
12 |
Drunen D2 |
18 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
16 |
25 |
86 |
0 |
26 mei |
HC Eindhoven D3 |
10:30 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
2 jun |
HC Oranje Rood D3 |
13:30 |
uit
|
9 jun |
Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D2-O |
10:30 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
16 jun |
B.N.M.H.C. Zwart-Wit D3 |
09:45 |
uit
|
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Push D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(3-0)final |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Breda D3 |
(3-1)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Drunen D2 |
(0-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
DES D2 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
DES D2 |
Tilburg D4 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Drunen D3-O |
(5-1)final |
Drunen D2 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(4-8)final |
Breda D3 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(6-1)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(0-9)final |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Push D3 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(1-1)final |
Tilburg D4 |
Breda D3 |
(1-0)final |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(2-3)final |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(9-2)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Push D3 |
DES D2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Eindhoven D3 |
Tilburg D4 |
(3-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(1-2)final |
Drunen D2 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(0-8)final |
DES D2 |
Drunen D3-O |
(3-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(4-2)final |
Breda D3 |
Push D3 |
(2-0)final |
DINSDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg D4 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Push D3 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(4-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(2-6)final |
Tilburg D4 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(0-5)final |
Etten-Leur D3 |
DES D2 |
(1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Drunen D2 |
(1-0)final |
VRIJDAG 6 OKTOBER 2023 |
Eindhoven D3 |
Drunen D3-O |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Tilburg D4 |
(5-0)final |
DES D2 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(2-0)final |
Breda D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
Drunen D3-O |
Breda D3 |
(2-5)final |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Push D3 |
(3-1)final |
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023 |
Drunen D2 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(3-6)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Breda D3 |
(1-0)final |
Tilburg D4 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(2-6)final |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(1-2)final |
Push D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(3-5)final |
DES D2 |
Drunen D2 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Breda D3 |
DES D2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Drunen D3-O |
(11-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(7-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Push D3 |
(3-5)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Drunen D2 |
Tilburg D4 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(3-3)final |
DES D2 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(0-0)final |
Push D3 |
Tilburg D4 |
(7-0)final |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(2-10)final |
Breda D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(5-2)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg D4 |
Drunen D3-O |
(1-4)final |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Breda D3 |
(1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
DES D2 |
(4-0)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(5-2)final |
Push D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(3-2)final |
Drunen D2 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(0-1)final |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Tilburg D4 |
(2-0)final |
DES D2 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Breda D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(4-4)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Push D3 |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Push D3 |
(2-7)final |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Tilburg D4 |
(1-0)final |
Drunen D2 |
Drunen D3-O |
(1-6)final |
Breda D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(1-7)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(1-2)final |
DES D2 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Tilburg D4 |
DES D2 |
(0-2)final |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Eindhoven D3 |
(5-1)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Breda D3 |
(2-1)final |
Push D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(3-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(10-0)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(4-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(3-5)final |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
Drunen D3-O |
(2-1)final |
Drunen D2 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(4-8)final |
Breda D3 |
Tilburg D4 |
(3-0)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(2-1)final |
DES D2 |
Push D3 |
(3-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Tilburg D4 |
Eindhoven D3 |
(0-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(1-4)scheduled |
Push D3 |
Breda D3 |
(2-1)final |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Drunen D2 |
(5-1)final |
Drunen D3-O |
DES D2 |
(0-2)final |
MAANDAG 1 APRIL 2024 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
(5-1)scheduled |
DES D2 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Tilburg D4 |
(5-2)final |
Drunen D2 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Push D3 |
(0-1)final |
Breda D3 |
Drunen D3-O |
(1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Tilburg D4 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
(1-6)final |
Etten-Leur D3 |
Breda D3 |
(1-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
DES D2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Push D3 |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
(2-0)final |
Drunen D3-O |
Eindhoven D3 |
(1-0)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Drunen D2 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Den Bosch D2-O |
Push D3 |
(4-2)final |
Zwart-Wit D3 |
Tilburg D4 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Oranje-Rood D3 |
Drunen D3-O |
(2-3)final |
Drunen D2 |
DES D2 |
(2-3)final |
Eindhoven D3 |
Etten-Leur D3 |
(3-1)final |
Breda D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D2-O |
(0-3)final |