MO12-2 Zaal
Coach |
Willem-Jan Goosen |
Coach |
Serdar Iyriboz |
Trainer |
Nienke de Ridder |
Trainer |
Aimée Roest |
1 |
Warande MO12-1 |
12 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
58 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
12 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
51 |
50 |
0 |
3 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
37 |
39 |
0 |
4 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
12 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
36 |
37 |
0 |
5 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
40 |
46 |
0 |
6 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
26 |
49 |
0 |
7 |
DES MO12-3 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
24 |
38 |
0 |
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
DES MO12-3 |
(2-3)final |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
DES MO12-3 |
(3-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
(5-0)final |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
(2-7)final |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
(3-5)final |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
(8-3)final |
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 |
DES MO12-3 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
(1-3)final |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
(3-2)final |
Warande MO12-1 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
(5-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
(4-11)scheduled |
DES MO12-3 |
Warande MO12-1 |
(0-5)final |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
(4-6)final |
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
(2-2)final |
HOCO MO12-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
(2-5)final |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 |
Warande MO12-1 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
(5-1)final |
DES MO12-3 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
(4-0)final |
Warande MO12-1 |
DES MO12-3 |
(6-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
Warande MO12-1 |
(1-3)final |
HOCO MO12-1 |
Warande MO12-1 |
(1-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 |
DES MO12-3 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
(2-3)final |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
(4-1)final |
DES MO12-3 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
(3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 |
HOCO MO12-1 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
(4-4)final |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
(6-1)final |
HOCO MO12-1 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
(7-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 |
Warande MO12-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
(2-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
(3-7)final |
Warande MO12-1 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
(8-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
Warande MO12-1 |
(3-3)final |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
Warande MO12-1 |
(0-8)final |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
(6-5)final |
HOCO MO12-1 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
(3-3)final |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
DES MO12-3 |
(3-3)final |
HOCO MO12-1 |
DES MO12-3 |
(4-1)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
(6-1)final |
Warande MO12-1 |
Oirschot MO12-1 |
(5-1)final |
Tilburg MO12-4 |
Warande MO12-1 |
(1-6)final |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
DES MO12-3 |
(4-2)final |
DES MO12-3 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
(2-4)final |
Udenhout MO12-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO12-2 |
(4-2)final |