MO14-3 Zaal
Coach |
Freek van Kasteren |
Trainer |
Fleur Beijes |
Trainer |
Lotte Krebber |
1 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
12 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
12 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
48 |
21 |
0 |
3 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
12 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
29 |
36 |
0 |
4 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
40 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
32 |
44 |
0 |
6 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
41 |
0 |
7 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
19 |
57 |
0 |
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(4-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(4-1)final |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(4-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(0-3)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(4-2)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(1-5)final |
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(2-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(0-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(2-2)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(8-5)scheduled |
Heesch MO14-1 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(4-0)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(9-3)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(1-2)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(1-5)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(4-8)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(0-6)final |
ZATERDAG 13 JANUARI 2024 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(0-8)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(2-3)final |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(1-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(5-2)final |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(0-3)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(5-3)final |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
(3-4)final |
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(1-6)final |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(3-6)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Vlijmen MO14-2 |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(2-1)final |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(2-3)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(3-3)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(1-3)final |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(0-5)final |
ZATERDAG 17 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(1-6)final |
Heesch MO14-1 |
Berlicum MO14-1 |
(1-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot MO14-3 |
Heesch MO14-1 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 18 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
HOCO MO14-2 |
(8-0)final |
HOCO MO14-2 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(4-0)final |
Rosmalen MO14-3 |
Den Bosch MO14-5 |
(8-1)final |