Heren Veteranen A
Aanvoerder |
Luc von Burg |
Aanvoerder |
Rogier Kuijpers |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
MOP H30-2 |
10:45 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
12:00 |
Drunen H30-1 |
Breda H30-3 |
12:45 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
13:00 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Breda H30-4 |
13:00 |
1 |
DES H30-1 |
16 |
33 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
60 |
31 |
0 |
2 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
16 |
31 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
48 |
24 |
0 |
3 |
Drunen H30-1 |
16 |
28 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
54 |
32 |
0 |
4 |
Breda H30-3 |
16 |
26 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
36 |
29 |
0 |
5 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
16 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
49 |
39 |
0 |
6 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
16 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
40 |
30 |
0 |
7 |
Breda H30-4 |
17 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
24 |
31 |
0 |
8 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
17 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
26 |
26 |
0 |
9 |
MOP H30-2 |
17 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
29 |
37 |
0 |
10 |
MOP H30-3 |
17 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
17 |
71 |
0 |
11 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
16 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
21 |
54 |
0 |
26 mei |
MHC DES H30-1 |
12:00 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
2 jun |
Hockeyclub Zevenbergen H30-1 |
10:30 |
uit
|
9 jun |
V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. H30-2 |
14:00 |
uit
|
16 jun |
MHCD H30-1 |
12:15 |
thuis - Veld 3
|
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(3-4)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(7-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
MOP H30-2 |
(6-2)final |
Breda H30-4 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(0-2)scheduled |
MOP H30-2 |
Breda H30-4 |
(0-2)final |
MOP H30-3 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(0-4)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Breda H30-3 |
(3-2)final |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
MOP H30-2 |
(7-2)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(6-3)final |
DES H30-1 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
(7-2)final |
Breda H30-3 |
Breda H30-4 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
MOP H30-2 |
Breda H30-3 |
(1-1)final |
MOP H30-3 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(0-9)scheduled |
Breda H30-4 |
DES H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
Breda H30-4 |
(4-1)scheduled |
DES H30-1 |
Breda H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
MOP H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Breda H30-3 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
MOP H30-2 |
DES H30-1 |
(2-3)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Breda H30-4 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
MOP H30-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
DES H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
(5-0)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
Breda H30-4 |
(2-3)final |
MOP H30-3 |
MOP H30-2 |
(0-4)final |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
Breda H30-3 |
(4-1)final |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
MOP H30-2 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
DES H30-1 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Breda H30-3 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Breda H30-4 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(3-4)final |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Breda H30-3 |
(2-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
(5-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
Breda H30-4 |
(1-2)final |
MOP H30-3 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Breda H30-4 |
MOP H30-3 |
(0-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
MOP H30-2 |
(3-2)final |
DES H30-1 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(4-3)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(3-3)final |
Breda H30-3 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
MOP H30-2 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
MOP H30-3 |
Breda H30-3 |
(0-6)scheduled |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
DES H30-1 |
(0-6)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Breda H30-4 |
(1-1)final |
MOP H30-3 |
DES H30-1 |
(1-6)scheduled |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
MOP H30-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Drunen H30-1 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(2-2)final |
Breda H30-4 |
MOP H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
(8-0)final |
Breda H30-3 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
MOP H30-3 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(2-7)scheduled |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
DES H30-1 |
(3-2)final |
MOP H30-2 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(0-3)final |
Breda H30-4 |
Breda H30-3 |
(1-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(1-0)final |
DES H30-1 |
Breda H30-4 |
(8-1)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
MOP H30-3 |
(5-2)final |
Tilburg H30-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(3-4)final |
Breda H30-3 |
MOP H30-2 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(3-2)scheduled |
MOP H30-2 |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Breda H30-4 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(1-3)final |
MOP H30-3 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Breda H30-3 |
DES H30-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
Breda H30-4 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
Breda H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
DES H30-1 |
MOP H30-2 |
(5-4)final |
Drunen H30-1 |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
(2-1)final |
Zwart-Wit H30-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
MOP H30-2 |
MOP H30-3 |
(2-3)final |
Pelikaan H30-1 |
Tilburg H30-2 |
(1-0)final |
DES H30-1 |
Zevenbergen H30-1 |
(1-1)final |
Breda H30-3 |
Berkel-Enschot H30-1 |
(3-1)scheduled |
Breda H30-4 |
Drunen H30-1 |
(1-1)final |