Dames 5
1 |
Civicum D2-O |
21 |
55 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
74 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
Den Bosch D9 |
21 |
52 |
17 |
1 |
3 |
73 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Boekel D2-O |
21 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
66 |
32 |
0 |
4 |
Basko D2-O |
21 |
37 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
53 |
39 |
0 |
5 |
Den Bosch D8 |
21 |
33 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
53 |
29 |
3 |
6 |
Uden D2-O |
21 |
33 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
63 |
30 |
0 |
7 |
Dommel D2 |
11 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
28 |
18 |
0 |
8 |
Hopbel D4 |
21 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
24 |
39 |
0 |
9 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
21 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
43 |
63 |
0 |
10 |
Best D3 |
21 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
13 |
32 |
53 |
0 |
11 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
21 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
14 |
33 |
75 |
0 |
12 |
Were Di D5 |
21 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
11 |
133 |
0 |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Civicum D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
(15-1)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Uden D2-O |
(1-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Hopbel D4 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Den Bosch D8 |
Basko D2-O |
(4-2)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Best D3 |
(3-1)final |
Oss D5 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Hopbel D4 |
Boekel D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Basko D2-O |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(1-2)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(2-1)final |
Best D3 |
Oss D5 |
(2-2)final |
Uden D2-O |
Civicum D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Were Di D5 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-7)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 |
Civicum D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-2)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Den Bosch D9 |
(3-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Best D3 |
(0-4)final |
Oss D5 |
Basko D2-O |
(2-5)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 |
Basko D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Hopbel D4 |
Uden D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Best D3 |
Boekel D2-O |
(3-1)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Civicum D2-O |
(4-1)final |
Were Di D5 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(0-10)scheduled |
Den Bosch D8 |
Oss D5 |
(3-0)final |
WOENSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2022 |
Uden D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
(2-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 |
Civicum D2-O |
Best D3 |
(2-1)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Basko D2-O |
(5-2)final |
Uden D2-O |
Den Bosch D9 |
(2-3)final |
Oss D5 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(1-3)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Were Di D5 |
(2-0)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-4)final |
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022 |
Best D3 |
Uden D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Basko D2-O |
Civicum D2-O |
(1-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(2-2)final |
Were Di D5 |
Oss D5 |
(0-4)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Boekel D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 |
Uden D2-O |
Basko D2-O |
(5-1)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Den Bosch D8 |
(2-1)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Were Di D5 |
(10-0)scheduled |
Boekel D2-O |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(8-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Oss D5 |
(4-2)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Best D3 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Were Di D5 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Basko D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-0)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Uden D2-O |
(2-2)final |
Best D3 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(0-2)final |
Oss D5 |
Boekel D2-O |
(0-13)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-4)final |
DINSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Boekel D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(6-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Uden D2-O |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(4-1)scheduled |
Civicum D2-O |
Oss D5 |
(7-0)final |
Best D3 |
Were Di D5 |
(7-0)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-4)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Basko D2-O |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Basko D2-O |
Best D3 |
(2-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Civicum D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Hopbel D4 |
(0-0)final |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Civicum D2-O |
Boekel D2-O |
(4-3)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(2-1)final |
Uden D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(1-3)final |
Best D3 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Hopbel D4 |
Oss D5 |
(6-1)final |
Were Di D5 |
Basko D2-O |
(0-5)scheduled |
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Oss D5 |
Uden D2-O |
(2-6)final |
WOENSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2022 |
Den Bosch D8 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 |
Boekel D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 |
Den Bosch D9 |
Dommel D2 |
(2-1)final |
Uden D2-O |
Boekel D2-O |
(0-0)final |
Best D3 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(0-6)final |
Were Di D5 |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-7)scheduled |
Basko D2-O |
Den Bosch D8 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Basko D2-O |
(2-4)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(1-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(3-7)final |
Civicum D2-O |
Uden D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Dommel D2 |
Best D3 |
(4-2)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Were Di D5 |
(8-0)final |
DINSDAG 14 MAART 2023 |
Hopbel D4 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 |
Hopbel D4 |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Basko D2-O |
Dommel D2 |
(3-0)final |
Were Di D5 |
Uden D2-O |
(0-7)scheduled |
Den Bosch D8 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(3-1)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Boekel D2-O |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 |
Civicum D2-O |
Den Bosch D9 |
(2-1)scheduled |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Basko D2-O |
(1-7)final |
Dommel D2 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(1-0)final |
Uden D2-O |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-1)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Were Di D5 |
(5-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 |
Were Di D5 |
Hopbel D4 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Dommel D2 |
(1-5)final |
Basko D2-O |
Boekel D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Best D3 |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-3)scheduled |
Den Bosch D9 |
Uden D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(4-2)final |
DINSDAG 4 APRIL 2023 |
Best D3 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(2-2)final |
DINSDAG 11 APRIL 2023 |
Boekel D2-O |
Best D3 |
(3-0)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 |
Hopbel D4 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Civicum D2-O |
Basko D2-O |
(3-0)final |
Boekel D2-O |
Den Bosch D8 |
(3-1)final |
Dommel D2 |
Were Di D5 |
(5-1)scheduled |
Uden D2-O |
Best D3 |
(3-1)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 |
Basko D2-O |
Uden D2-O |
(4-4)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Boekel D2-O |
(2-6)final |
Best D3 |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-1)final |
Were Di D5 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(1-8)scheduled |
Dommel D2 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(3-2)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-3)final |
DINSDAG 9 MEI 2023 |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Boekel D2-O |
(0-5)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 |
Civicum D2-O |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(1-1)final |
Den Bosch D9 |
Best D3 |
(8-0)final |
Uden D2-O |
Den Bosch D8 |
(4-4)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Basko D2-O |
(1-2)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Were Di D5 |
(6-1)scheduled |
Boekel D2-O |
Dommel D2 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 |
Basko D2-O |
Den Bosch D9 |
(0-1)final |
Were Di D5 |
Best D3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Dommel D2 |
Civicum D2-O |
(2-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Uden D2-O |
(0-7)final |
WOENSDAG 31 MEI 2023 |
Den Bosch D8 |
Hopbel D4 |
(1-2)final |
DONDERDAG 1 JUNI 2023 |
Civicum D2-O |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
(5-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 |
Den Bosch D9 |
Den Bosch D8 |
(3-0)final |
Were Di D5 |
Boekel D2-O |
(2-7)final |
Hopbel D4 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(4-0)final |
Uden D2-O |
Dommel D2 |
(0-2)final |
Best D3 |
Basko D2-O |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 |
Basko D2-O |
Were Di D5 |
(6-0)scheduled |
Boekel D2-O |
Civicum D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Berkel-Enschot D5 |
Uden D2-O |
(0-13)scheduled |
Dommel D2 |
Hopbel D4 |
(3-1)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Den Bosch D9 |
(3-6)final |
Den Bosch D8 |
Best D3 |
(3-2)final |