banner-teams.jpg

Heren 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Rogier Jansen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DDHC H2-O Berkel-Enschot H4 12:30
Etten-Leur H4 Breda H3 13:40
Push H4 Etten-Leur H3 10:45
Rapid H3 Were Di H4 13:15
Shot H3 Push H3 9:00
Zwart-Wit H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 12:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H3 20 53 17 2 1 84 29 0
2 Berkel-Enschot H4 19 47 15 2 2 80 26 0
3 Push H4 20 38 12 2 6 59 48 0
4 Etten-Leur H3 19 36 11 3 5 62 40 0
5 Shot H3 20 34 10 4 6 54 42 0
6 Etten-Leur H4 20 33 10 3 7 62 39 0
7 Breda H3 20 27 8 3 9 52 50 0
8 Were Di H4 20 20 6 2 12 47 75 0
9 Push H3 20 19 6 1 13 45 73 0
10 Rapid H3 20 17 5 2 13 46 84 0
11 DDHC H2 20 10 3 1 16 41 87 0
12 Prinsenbeek H2 20 9 2 3 15 37 76 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei DDHC H2-O 12:30 uit
12 jun SHOT H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
19 jun HC Etten-Leur H3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Push H3 Rapid H3 4-3
Shot H3 DDHC H2-O 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H4 4-1
Etten-Leur H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-4
Were Di H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Breda H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 0-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rapid H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-4
Prinsenbeek H2-O Were Di H4 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H3 5-1
Etten-Leur H4 Push H3 6-2
Push H4 Shot H3 1-2
DDHC H2-O Breda H3 1-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Were Di H4 Breda H3 5-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Etten-Leur H4 2-4
Push H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-6
Push H4 DDHC H2-O 6-3
Shot H3 Rapid H3 3-0
Etten-Leur H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H3 6-3
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-2
Etten-Leur H4 Shot H3 1-2
Rapid H3 Push H4 1-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 3-0
DDHC H2-O Were Di H4 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H3 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 10-1
Push H3 Breda H3 3-2
Etten-Leur H3 Were Di H4 3-1
Push H4 Etten-Leur H4 5-4
Rapid H3 DDHC H2-O 5-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DDHC H2-O Etten-Leur H3 2-7
Etten-Leur H4 Rapid H3 7-0
Prinsenbeek H2-O Shot H3 2-4
Breda H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-4
Zwart-Wit H3 Push H4 9-2
Were Di H4 Push H3 2-6
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Rapid H3 Zwart-Wit H3 1-8
Shot H3 Breda H3 4-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H4 4-1
Push H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-4
Etten-Leur H4 DDHC H2-O 3-0
Push H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Prinsenbeek H2-O Rapid H3 2-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-0
Breda H3 Push H4 2-3
Were Di H4 Shot H3 4-3
Etten-Leur H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-2
DDHC H2-O Push H3 0-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Push H4 Were Di H4 5-0
Zwart-Wit H3 DDHC H2-O 6-1
Rapid H3 Breda H3 0-4
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H3 6-1
Shot H3 Etten-Leur H3 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Breda H3 Etten-Leur H4 5-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Zwart-Wit H3 1-2
Were Di H4 Rapid H3 6-3
Etten-Leur H3 Push H4 3-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 DDHC H2-O 9-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-3
Zwart-Wit H3 Breda H3 4-1
Etten-Leur H4 Were Di H4 2-5
Push H4 Push H3 2-1
DDHC H2-O Prinsenbeek H2-O 5-2
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H3 3-3
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-1
MAANDAG 6 DECEMBER 2021
Push H3 Shot H3 0-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Prinsenbeek H2-O Breda H3 6-7
Push H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 0-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Were Di H4 6-1
Etten-Leur H4 Etten-Leur H3 1-0
Rapid H3 Push H3 5-1
DDHC H2-O Shot H3 5-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Were Di H4 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-3
Etten-Leur H3 Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H4 Rapid H3 8-2
Push H3 Etten-Leur H4 0-3
Shot H3 Push H4 4-2
Breda H3 DDHC H2-O 4-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Breda H3 Were Di H4 7-0
Prinsenbeek H2-O Etten-Leur H3 0-7
Zwart-Wit H3 Push H3 3-1
Etten-Leur H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-3
DDHC H2-O Push H4 0-5
Rapid H3 Shot H3 5-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Push H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 3-2
Were Di H4 DDHC H2-O 3-6
Etten-Leur H3 Breda H3 3-1
Push H4 Rapid H3 4-2
Shot H3 Etten-Leur H4 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Zwart-Wit H3 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
DDHC H2-O Rapid H3 2-3
Prinsenbeek H2-O Berkel-Enschot H4 0-5
Were Di H4 Etten-Leur H3 0-5
Etten-Leur H4 Push H4 2-2
Breda H3 Push H3 2-0
Zwart-Wit H3 Shot H3 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Shot H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-1
Push H3 Were Di H4 6-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Breda H3 5-1
Rapid H3 Etten-Leur H4 3-6
Push H4 Zwart-Wit H3 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Were Di H4 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-2
Breda H3 Shot H3 2-2
Zwart-Wit H3 Rapid H3 5-2
DDHC H2-O Etten-Leur H4 1-5
Prinsenbeek H2-O Push H4 1-3
Etten-Leur H3 Push H3 7-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Push H3 DDHC H2-O 3-3
Shot H3 Were Di H4 2-1
Rapid H3 Prinsenbeek H2-O 4-2
Etten-Leur H4 Zwart-Wit H3 1-2
Push H4 Breda H3 3-2
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Etten-Leur H3 DDHC H2-O 6-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
DDHC H2-O Zwart-Wit H3 2-5
Prinsenbeek H2-O Etten-Leur H4 3-3
Breda H3 Rapid H3 6-0
Etten-Leur H3 Shot H3 2-1
Push H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-4
Were Di H4 Push H4 3-5