banner-teams.jpg

Heren 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Olav van Diemen
Aanvoerder Niklas Rasenberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H3 Waalwijk H2-O 11:00
Oranje-Rood H8 Tilburg H5 11:00
Were Di H5 Den Bosch H5 12:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot H5 19 54 18 0 1 89 24 0
2 Tilburg H5 18 46 15 1 2 94 31 0
3 Berkel-Enschot H3 17 39 13 0 4 62 25 0
4 Were Di H5 18 29 9 2 7 60 52 0
5 Waalwijk H2 17 27 9 0 8 53 35 0
6 Goirle H2 19 27 9 0 10 59 51 0
7 Den Bosch H5 17 25 8 1 8 55 42 0
8 Drunen H2 19 22 7 1 11 37 66 0
9 Gilze-Rijen H2 19 10 3 1 15 22 86 0
10 Oranje-Rood H8 17 7 1 4 12 22 99 0
11 Oranje-Rood H12 18 6 2 0 16 26 68 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 jun Berkel Enschot H3 12:30 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H8 Berkel-Enschot H3 2-3
Waalwijk H2-O Drunen H2-O 2-5
Oranje-Rood H12 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 3-0
Tilburg H5 Were Di H5 4-2
Den Bosch H5 Goirle H2 3-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Tilburg H5 1-10
Berkel-Enschot H5 Den Bosch H5 1-0
Goirle H2 Oranje-Rood H12 5-2
Were Di H5 Waalwijk H2-O 4-5
Drunen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 4-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Tilburg H5 Goirle H2 9-0
Oranje-Rood H8 Were Di H5 3-3
Waalwijk H2-O Gilze-Rijen H2-O 7-0
Oranje-Rood H12 Berkel-Enschot H5 0-1
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 0-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H3 Den Bosch H5 4-1
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 3-3
Goirle H2 Waalwijk H2-O 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Tilburg H5 7-2
Were Di H5 Drunen H2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Were Di H5 Berkel-Enschot H3 0-3
Drunen H2-O Gilze-Rijen H2-O 6-1
Oranje-Rood H12 Den Bosch H5 1-7
Oranje-Rood H8 Goirle H2 0-14
Waalwijk H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 1-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H5 Tilburg H5 4-5
Goirle H2 Drunen H2-O 3-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Were Di H5 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H3 Oranje-Rood H12 4-0
Berkel-Enschot H5 Oranje-Rood H8 6-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Were Di H5 Goirle H2 1-5
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 1-7
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H12 8-2
Waalwijk H2-O Den Bosch H5 4-1
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 3-6
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Goirle H2 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H5 Were Di H5 8-1
Den Bosch H5 Oranje-Rood H8 2-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Waalwijk H2-O 0-2
Berkel-Enschot H3 Tilburg H5 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Drunen H2-O Den Bosch H5 1-4
Oranje-Rood H8 Oranje-Rood H12 3-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H5 2-3
Goirle H2 Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
Waalwijk H2-O Tilburg H5 1-2
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H5 Goirle H2 2-1
Den Bosch H5 Were Di H5 3-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Drunen H2-O 2-3
Tilburg H5 Oranje-Rood H8 11-0
Waalwijk H2-O Berkel-Enschot H3 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Drunen H2-O Tilburg H5 1-6
Were Di H5 Oranje-Rood H12 6-2
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Den Bosch H5 0-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Waalwijk H2-O 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 2-5
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Goirle H2 Tilburg H5 0-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Goirle H2 Den Bosch H5 5-4
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Oranje-Rood H12 1-2
Drunen H2-O Waalwijk H2-O 0-8
Berkel-Enschot H3 Oranje-Rood H8 6-0
Were Di H5 Tilburg H5 4-4
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood H12 Goirle H2 1-3
Tilburg H5 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 7-0
Oranje-Rood H8 Drunen H2-O 0-1
Waalwijk H2-O Were Di H5 1-2
Den Bosch H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 1-5
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Waalwijk H2-O 0-9
Berkel-Enschot H5 Oranje-Rood H12 6-2
Berkel-Enschot H3 Drunen H2-O 6-0
Were Di H5 Oranje-Rood H8 5-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood H8 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 0-3
Tilburg H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 1-2
Drunen H2-O Were Di H5 3-2
Waalwijk H2-O Goirle H2 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch H5 Oranje-Rood H12 4-2
Goirle H2 Oranje-Rood H8 9-0
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Drunen H2-O 1-0
Berkel-Enschot H3 Were Di H5 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H5 Waalwijk H2-O (5-0)TEMP_RESULT
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch H5 Berkel-Enschot H3 2-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Drunen H2-O Goirle H2 3-2
Oranje-Rood H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 0-12
Oranje-Rood H12 Berkel-Enschot H3 0-3
Tilburg H5 Den Bosch H5 5-0
Were Di H5 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 7-1
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Drunen H2-O Oranje-Rood H12 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Goirle H2 Were Di H5 2-4
Berkel-Enschot H5 Drunen H2-O 5-2
Oranje-Rood H12 Tilburg H5 2-5
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Berkel-Enschot H3 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Gilze-Rijen H2-O Goirle H2 2-3
Were Di H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-2
Waalwijk H2-O Oranje-Rood H12 5-2
Tilburg H5 Berkel-Enschot H3 3-2
Oranje-Rood H8 Den Bosch H5 1-12
DONDERDAG 19 MEI 2022
Goirle H2 Berkel-Enschot H5 1-6
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Tilburg H5 Waalwijk H2-O 6-1
Den Bosch H5 Drunen H2-O 4-0
Berkel-Enschot H5 Gilze-Rijen H2-O 5-0