banner-teams.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32953.jpg
Olivier van den Berg
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32955.jpg
Kyan Bodewes
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32951.jpg
Stijn van Diemen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32956.jpg
Thieu de Graaf
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32877.jpg
Ries Houthuijzen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32516.jpg
Bram van den Hoven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32875.jpg
Cas Joosten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32523.jpg
Thomas Loos
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32952.jpg
Lars van der Putten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32949.jpg
Sebastian Quattrin
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32924.jpg
Niels van Rijn
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32948.jpg
Tomás Rodriguez Larrinaga
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32522.jpg
Ruben van Rossum
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32521.jpg
Jules van Roy
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32950.jpg
Martijn Smulders
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32954.jpg
Guust van Stiphout
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32923.jpg
Thijs Titulaer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32519.jpg
Kasper Vugts

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Koert Tak

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Groningen H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 14:45
IJsseloever H1 Hattem H1 16:00
Leiden H1 Ede H1 14:45
Phoenix H1 Upward H1 14:45
Union H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 16:00
Zwart-Wit H1 Gooische H1 14:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Gooische H1 21 56 18 2 1 81 27 0
2 Ede H1 21 51 16 3 2 71 29 0
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 21 45 14 3 4 81 42 0
4 Zwart-Wit H1 21 38 11 5 5 54 45 0
5 Phoenix H1 21 36 11 3 7 65 50 0
6 Upward H1 21 28 8 4 9 62 62 0
7 Groningen H1 21 27 8 3 10 60 48 0
8 Leiden H1 21 25 6 7 8 48 52 0
9 Union H1 21 20 5 5 11 37 50 0
10 Berkel-Enschot H1 21 17 5 2 14 37 86 0
11 IJsseloever H1 21 15 4 3 14 38 62 0
12 Hattem H1 21 0 0 0 21 19 100 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Union H1 16:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leiden H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-1
Groningen H1 Gooische H1 0-4
Union H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Phoenix H1 3-4
IJsseloever H1 Ede H1 0-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Upward H1 2-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-3
Gooische H1 Leiden H1 3-1
Ede H1 Union H1 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 IJsseloever H1 5-2
Upward H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-6
Phoenix H1 Groningen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hattem H1 Upward H1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Ede H1 1-4
Union H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-3
Leiden H1 Phoenix H1 2-2
Groningen H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-1
IJsseloever H1 Gooische H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Upward H1 Groningen H1 2-2
Gooische H1 Union H1 3-0
Ede H1 Hattem H1 8-0
Phoenix H1 IJsseloever H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Leiden H1 2-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ede H1 Upward H1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Gooische H1 0-7
Leiden H1 Groningen H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
Union H1 Phoenix H1 1-5
Hattem H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H1 Hattem H1 3-0
Groningen H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Ede H1 3-1
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Upward H1 Leiden H1 3-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Union H1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Upward H1 6-3
Union H1 Groningen H1 2-1
Hattem H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Leiden H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Zwart-Wit H1 1-3
Ede H1 Gooische H1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Groningen H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Upward H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Leiden H1 Union H1 3-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Hattem H1 5-1
Gooische H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-2
Phoenix H1 Ede H1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Leiden H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Upward H1 6-5
Union H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
Ede H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-0
Hattem H1 Groningen H1 0-5
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Phoenix H1 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Groningen H1 Ede H1 2-3
Phoenix H1 Gooische H1 1-4
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Union H1 Upward H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Hattem H1 4-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot H1 Union H1 0-1
Hattem H1 IJsseloever H1 2-3
Upward H1 Phoenix H1 1-4
Ede H1 Leiden H1 1-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Groningen H1 5-2
Gooische H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Hattem H1 Union H1 0-2
Gooische H1 Groningen H1 4-2
Ede H1 IJsseloever H1 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Leiden H1 4-1
Upward H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-1
Phoenix H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-3
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Berkel-Enschot H1 Hattem H1 4-1
Groningen H1 Phoenix H1 3-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Upward H1 3-2
IJsseloever H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-5
Union H1 Ede H1 1-5
Leiden H1 Gooische H1 1-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Phoenix H1 Leiden H1 6-4
Upward H1 Hattem H1 6-1
Zwart-Wit H1 Groningen H1 3-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Union H1 4-3
Ede H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 7-2
Gooische H1 IJsseloever H1 7-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Berkel-Enschot H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-7
Groningen H1 Upward H1 4-4
Hattem H1 Ede H1 0-6
Union H1 Gooische H1 1-2
IJsseloever H1 Phoenix H1 2-4
Leiden H1 Zwart-Wit H1 2-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Gooische H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 6-0
Phoenix H1 Union H1 3-4
Groningen H1 Leiden H1 3-4
Upward H1 Ede H1 1-2
Zwart-Wit H1 IJsseloever H1 2-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Hattem H1 8-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Ede H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 3-2
Leiden H1 Upward H1 3-4
Union H1 Zwart-Wit H1 0-0
Hattem H1 Gooische H1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Phoenix H1 2-7
IJsseloever H1 Groningen H1 2-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Groningen H1 Union H1 2-2
Upward H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 1-3
Zwart-Wit H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 4-2
Phoenix H1 Hattem H1 6-0
Gooische H1 Ede H1 2-2
Leiden H1 IJsseloever H1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
IJsseloever H1 Upward H1 3-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 Groningen H1 0-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Gooische H1 1-2
Hattem H1 Zwart-Wit H1 3-5
Union H1 Leiden H1 2-3
DINSDAG 10 MEI 2022
Ede H1 Phoenix H1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Phoenix H1 Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 2-4
Groningen H1 Hattem H1 10-0
Upward H1 Gooische H1 1-6
Zwart-Wit H1 Ede H1 1-2
Leiden H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 5-5
IJsseloever H1 Union H1 4-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Upward H1 Union H1 2-1
Gooische H1 Phoenix H1 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H1 Zwart-Wit H1 7-1
Hattem H1 Leiden H1 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H1 IJsseloever H1 1-5
Ede H1 Groningen H1 4-3