banner-teams.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\33333.jpg
Minke Bodewes
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32402.jpg
Fien Croon
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32395.jpg
Bo van Dungen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32398.jpg
Sanne van Etten
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32407.jpg
Lisanne Heuer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32393.jpg
Sophie van den Hoven
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32405.jpg
Robine Ijsenbrant
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32404.jpg
Eva Kampshoff
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32397.jpg
Nienke Meulepas
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32864.jpg
Marte Roza
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32400.jpg
Saartje Sanders
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32401.jpg
Teuntje Thissen
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32403.jpg
Beau de Waal
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32392.jpg
Mirte de Weijer
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\32396.jpg
Danique Westerduin
D:\Internet\root\www\vhosts\mhcbe.nl\httpdocs\files\spelerfotos\33339.jpg
Mireille Wouters

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Pim Bekker
Aanvoerder Sophie van den Hoven
Aanvoerder Robine Ijsenbrant

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D1 Weert D1 12:45
Delta Venlo D1 Maastricht D1 12:45
Geldrop D1 HOD D1 12:45
HCAS D1 Geel-Zwart D1 12:45
MEP D1 Hopbel D1 12:45
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 HOD D1 21 48 15 3 3 85 43 0
2 Rosmalen D1 21 47 14 5 2 64 31 0
3 Delta Venlo D1 21 39 12 3 6 68 45 0
4 Geel-Zwart D1 21 36 11 3 7 44 42 0
5 Maastricht D1 21 32 9 5 7 45 45 0
6 Geldrop D1 21 32 9 5 7 41 42 0
7 MEP D1 21 26 7 5 9 41 46 0
8 HCAS D1 21 24 7 3 11 42 47 0
9 Hopbel D1 21 23 7 2 12 50 54 0
10 Weert D1 21 23 6 5 10 37 45 0
11 Berkel-Enschot D1 21 20 6 2 13 30 68 0
12 Best D1 21 6 1 3 17 33 72 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
29 mei Rosmalen D1 12:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
MEP D1 Weert D1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 0-1
Geldrop D1 Hopbel D1 2-1
Best D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-2
Rosmalen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 1-1
HCAS D1 HOD D1 2-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Hopbel D1 HCAS D1 2-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
Weert D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Maastricht D1 Best D1 2-1
HOD D1 Rosmalen D1 4-4
Delta Venlo D1 MEP D1 1-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Geldrop D1 Delta Venlo D1 1-1
Rosmalen D1 Hopbel D1 6-2
MEP D1 Best D1 5-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
HCAS D1 Weert D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOD D1 2-7
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
HOD D1 Geel-Zwart D1 4-0
Delta Venlo D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Hopbel D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-0
Best D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 MEP D1 2-1
Weert D1 Rosmalen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D1 Weert D1 0-0
HOD D1 Maastricht D1 5-3
Geldrop D1 MEP D1 3-2
Rosmalen D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-0
HCAS D1 Best D1 3-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Hopbel D1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Delta Venlo D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 7-1
Weert D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 3-2
MEP D1 HCAS D1 2-2
Hopbel D1 HOD D1 1-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
HOD D1 Weert D1 1-1
Hopbel D1 Maastricht D1 1-3
Rosmalen D1 MEP D1 3-0
Geel-Zwart D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Best D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Geldrop D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Delta Venlo D1 HOD D1 8-3
Maastricht D1 HCAS D1 3-0
MEP D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-1
Weert D1 Hopbel D1 4-2
Geldrop D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Rosmalen D1 HCAS D1 3-2
Weert D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Hopbel D1 Delta Venlo D1 4-0
HOD D1 Best D1 6-2
Geel-Zwart D1 MEP D1 3-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Best D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Delta Venlo D1 Weert D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-1
Rosmalen D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
MEP D1 HOD D1 1-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Enschot D1 Rosmalen D1 1-2
HOD D1 Geldrop D1 5-1
Weert D1 Best D1 4-1
Maastricht D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Hopbel D1 MEP D1 1-2
Geel-Zwart D1 HCAS D1 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Weert D1 MEP D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-4
Delta Venlo D1 Best D1 5-1
HOD D1 HCAS D1 3-0
Hopbel D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HCAS D1 Hopbel D1 4-3
Rosmalen D1 HOD D1 5-1
Best D1 Maastricht D1 5-5
Geldrop D1 Weert D1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
MEP D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Weert D1 HCAS D1 2-0
Delta Venlo D1 Geldrop D1 6-1
Maastricht D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-3
Hopbel D1 Rosmalen D1 4-1
Best D1 MEP D1 1-4
HOD D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 9-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Rosmalen D1 Weert D1 4-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Hopbel D1 1-3
Geel-Zwart D1 HOD D1 3-1
MEP D1 Maastricht D1 1-1
HCAS D1 Delta Venlo D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Best D1 4-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Best D1 HCAS D1 0-3
Maastricht D1 HOD D1 1-3
Hopbel D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
MEP D1 Geldrop D1 2-2
Weert D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-2
Delta Venlo D1 Rosmalen D1 0-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HCAS D1 MEP D1 2-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Weert D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
HOD D1 Hopbel D1 5-1
Rosmalen D1 Best D1 9-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Delta Venlo D1 0-5
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Maastricht D1 Hopbel D1 4-3
MEP D1 Rosmalen D1 0-4
Weert D1 HOD D1 1-5
Delta Venlo D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-3
Geldrop D1 HCAS D1 3-1
Best D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
HOD D1 Delta Venlo D1 6-4
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 3-1
Hopbel D1 Weert D1 3-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Best D1 3-1
HCAS D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 MEP D1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Maastricht D1 Weert D1 3-2
Best D1 HOD D1 3-4
Delta Venlo D1 Hopbel D1 5-4
HCAS D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 5-2
MEP D1 Geel-Zwart D1 5-1
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Maastricht D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Geldrop D1 2-0
Hopbel D1 Best D1 3-1
HOD D1 MEP D1 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D1 HCAS D1 2-1
Weert D1 Delta Venlo D1 2-4