banner-teams.jpg

Heren Veteranen C

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Peter de Rooij
Aanvoerder Rob Schalken

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H35C Rapid H35B 13:00
Bommelerwaard H35B Pelikaan H35C 13:00
Den Bosch H35F Drunen H35B
Tilburg H35C Hilvarenbeek H35A
Vlijmen H35A Oirschot H35B

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek H35A 5 15 5 0 0 32 2 0
2 Tilburg H35C 5 13 4 1 0 14 7 0
3 Oirschot H35B 5 11 3 2 0 9 5 0
4 Vlijmen H35A 5 10 3 1 1 21 10 0
5 Rapid H35B 5 7 2 1 2 18 14 0
6 Pelikaan H35C 5 7 2 1 2 9 10 0
7 Bommelerwaard H35B 5 4 1 1 3 11 25 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H35C 5 3 1 0 4 6 19 0
9 Den Bosch H35F 5 1 0 1 4 9 25 0
10 Drunen H35B 5 0 0 0 5 6 18 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov G.H.C. RAPID H35B 13:00 thuis - Veld 3
22 nov R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H35C n.n.b uit
14 mrt MHCD H35B n.n.b uit
21 mrt HC Oirschot H35B n.n.b thuis
28 mrt Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek H35A n.n.b uit
11 apr HC Tilburg H35C n.n.b thuis
18 apr VMHC H35A n.n.b uit
25 apr Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H35F n.n.b thuis
30 mei MHC Bommelerwaard H35B n.n.b uit
6 jun G.H.C. RAPID H35B n.n.b uit
13 jun R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan H35C n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Vlijmen H35A Tilburg H35C 1-1
Bommelerwaard H35B Oirschot H35B 2-2
Pelikaan H35C Rapid H35B 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H35C Drunen H35B 3-1
Den Bosch H35F Hilvarenbeek H35A 1-8
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Hilvarenbeek H35A Bommelerwaard H35B 11-0
Tilburg H35C Den Bosch H35F 5-1
Oirschot H35B Berkel-Enschot H35C 2-0
Rapid H35B Vlijmen H35A 4-1
Drunen H35B Pelikaan H35C 0-2
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot H35C Hilvarenbeek H35A 0-5
Drunen H35B Rapid H35B 4-7
Den Bosch H35F Vlijmen H35A 1-5
Bommelerwaard H35B Tilburg H35C 2-3
Pelikaan H35C Oirschot H35B 1-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oirschot H35B Drunen H35B 2-1
Tilburg H35C Berkel-Enschot H35C 3-2
Hilvarenbeek H35A Pelikaan H35C 4-1
Vlijmen H35A Bommelerwaard H35B 6-3
Rapid H35B Den Bosch H35F 3-3
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot H35C Vlijmen H35A 1-8
Oirschot H35B Rapid H35B 2-1
Drunen H35B Hilvarenbeek H35A 0-4
Pelikaan H35C Tilburg H35C 1-2
Bommelerwaard H35B Den Bosch H35F 4-3