banner-teams.jpg

Heren5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Olav van Diemen
Aanvoerder Niklas Rasenberg

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H4 Den Bosch H7 9:30
Berkel-Enschot H5 Waalwijk H2-O 11:15
Drunen H2-O Drunen H3 10:30
Oranje-Rood H8 Were Di H4 14:00
Rosmalen H2-O Etten-Leur H4-O 14:45
Tilburg H5 Goirle H2

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot H4 6 16 5 1 0 28 10 0
2 Tilburg H5 6 16 5 1 0 22 7 0
3 Waalwijk H2 6 13 4 1 1 18 5 0
4 Berkel-Enschot H5 6 10 3 1 2 18 12 0
5 Den Bosch H7 6 10 3 1 2 23 20 0
6 Etten-Leur H4 6 9 3 0 3 22 17 0
7 Goirle H2 6 9 3 0 3 12 18 0
8 Rosmalen H2 6 9 2 3 1 23 22 0
9 Drunen H2 6 4 1 1 4 6 24 0
10 Were Di H4 6 2 0 2 4 12 23 0
11 Oranje-Rood H8 6 2 0 2 4 12 24 0
12 Drunen H3 6 1 0 1 5 6 20 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov HC Waalwijk H2 11:15 thuis - Veld 1
22 nov Were Di Tilburg H4 n.n.b uit
7 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H7 n.n.b uit
14 mrt Berkel Enschot H4 n.n.b thuis
21 mrt HC Oranje Rood H8 n.n.b uit
28 mrt MHCD H3 n.n.b thuis
11 apr HC Tilburg H5 n.n.b thuis
18 apr Rosmalen H2 n.n.b uit
25 apr MHCD H2 n.n.b thuis
16 mei HC Etten-Leur H4 n.n.b uit
30 mei M.H.C. Goirle H2 n.n.b thuis
6 jun HC Waalwijk H2 n.n.b uit
13 jun Were Di Tilburg H4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Oranje-Rood H8 Berkel-Enschot H4 1-7
Etten-Leur H4-O Drunen H3 4-0
Tilburg H5 Were Di H4 3-0
Rosmalen H2-O Waalwijk H2-O 4-3
Drunen H2-O Goirle H2 0-1
Berkel-Enschot H5 Den Bosch H7 5-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot H4 Berkel-Enschot H5 1-0
Den Bosch H7 Tilburg H5 1-5
Were Di H4 Rosmalen H2-O 4-6
Waalwijk H2-O Drunen H2-O 5-0
Drunen H3 Oranje-Rood H8 2-2
Goirle H2 Etten-Leur H4-O 1-5
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Etten-Leur H4-O Waalwijk H2-O 0-4
Drunen H2-O Were Di H4 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H5 Oranje-Rood H8 6-3
Tilburg H5 Berkel-Enschot H4 3-3
Rosmalen H2-O Den Bosch H7 5-5
Goirle H2 Drunen H3 4-1
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Drunen H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 2-4
Were Di H4 Etten-Leur H4-O 4-8
Den Bosch H7 Drunen H2-O 7-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Rosmalen H2-O 4-2
Oranje-Rood H8 Tilburg H5 2-3
Waalwijk H2-O Goirle H2 4-0
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Etten-Leur H4-O Den Bosch H7 2-4
Drunen H2-O Berkel-Enschot H4 1-9
Rosmalen H2-O Oranje-Rood H8 3-3
Tilburg H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-0
Goirle H2 Were Di H4 4-2
Waalwijk H2-O Drunen H3 1-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Were Di H4 Waalwijk H2-O 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H5 Rosmalen H2-O 3-3
Oranje-Rood H8 Drunen H2-O 1-3
Drunen H3 Tilburg H5 1-5
Den Bosch H7 Goirle H2 6-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Etten-Leur H4-O 4-3