banner-teams.jpg

Dames3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Fleur Jacobs
Aanvoerder Kiki Jacobs

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DES D3 Den Bosch D5 10:00
Drunen D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 12:45
Liberty D2-O Breda D4
Tilburg D5 Push D6
Warande D3 Shot D2-O 10:30
Were Di D4 Geel-Zwart D3

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Geel-Zwart D3 6 16 5 1 0 27 9 0
2 Warande D3 6 10 3 1 2 16 8 0
3 Breda D4 6 10 3 1 2 21 14 0
4 Den Bosch D5 6 10 3 1 2 14 11 0
5 DES D3 6 10 3 1 2 10 10 0
6 Drunen D2 6 10 3 1 2 6 15 0
7 Berkel-Enschot D3 6 9 2 3 1 7 9 0
8 Were Di D4 6 8 2 2 2 8 7 0
9 Tilburg D5 6 7 2 1 3 7 8 0
10 Liberty D2 6 5 1 2 3 7 15 0
11 Push D6 5 1 0 1 4 4 12 0
12 Shot D2 5 1 0 1 4 8 17 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 nov MHCD D2 12:45 uit
22 nov HC Tilburg D5 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
7 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D5 n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Were Di Tilburg D4 n.n.b uit
21 mrt SHOT D2 n.n.b thuis
28 mrt MHC Liberty D2 n.n.b uit
11 apr BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b thuis
18 apr MHC De Warande D3 n.n.b uit
25 apr V.M.H.C. Geel-Zwart D3 n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC DES D3 n.n.b uit
30 mei B.H.V. Push D6 n.n.b thuis
6 jun MHCD D2 n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC Tilburg D5 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2020
Warande D3 Geel-Zwart D3 2-4
DES D3 Breda D4 5-2
Den Bosch D5 Berkel-Enschot D3 5-0
Liberty D2-O Push D6 4-2
Were Di D4 Tilburg D5 0-0
ZONDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2020
Geel-Zwart D3 DES D3 5-1
Push D6 Warande D3 0-4
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2-O 3-2
Breda D4 Drunen D2-O 7-0
Berkel-Enschot D3 Were Di D4 1-0
Shot D2-O Den Bosch D5 2-3
ZONDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2020
Den Bosch D5 Breda D4 1-4
Drunen D2-O Geel-Zwart D3 0-5
DES D3 Push D6 1-0
Liberty D2-O Were Di D4 1-1
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 1-0
Shot D2-O Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
MAANDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2020
Drunen D2-O Shot D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2020
Berkel-Enschot D3 Liberty D2-O 2-0
Breda D4 Shot D2-O 4-2
Were Di D4 Warande D3 4-2
Geel-Zwart D3 Den Bosch D5 2-2
Push D6 Drunen D2-O 1-1
Tilburg D5 DES D3 1-2
ZONDAG 4 OKTOBER 2020
Shot D2-O Geel-Zwart D3 2-7
Breda D4 Berkel-Enschot D3 2-2
DES D3 Were Di D4 1-2
Drunen D2-O Tilburg D5 2-1
Den Bosch D5 Push D6 2-1
Warande D3 Liberty D2-O 7-0
ZONDAG 11 OKTOBER 2020
Were Di D4 Drunen D2-O 1-2
Tilburg D5 Den Bosch D5 2-1
Geel-Zwart D3 Breda D4 4-2
Berkel-Enschot D3 Warande D3 0-0
Liberty D2-O DES D3 0-0