header-image-vb.jpg

Dames2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Oss D2 (O)
Den Bosch D3 Den Bosch D4
Goirle D2 (O) DES D2 (O)
Rosmalen D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O)
Tilburg D4 Warande D2 (O)
Zwart-Wit D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O)

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Tilburg D4 11 28 9 1 1 39 10 0
2 Oss D2 11 28 9 1 1 41 19 0
3 Den Bosch D3 11 28 9 1 1 38 21 0
4 Zwart-Wit D3 11 20 6 2 3 18 18 0
5 Berkel-Enschot D2 11 16 5 1 5 20 21 0
6 DES D2 11 13 4 1 6 29 23 0
7 Goirle D2 11 13 4 1 6 14 16 0
8 Warande D2 11 13 4 1 6 23 27 0
9 Zwart-Wit D2 11 13 4 1 6 21 29 0
10 Den Bosch D4 11 9 3 0 8 22 29 0
11 Rosmalen D2 11 8 2 2 7 20 27 0
12 Liberty D2 11 2 0 2 9 6 51 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 2-1
Den Bosch D3 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 6-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D4 DES D2 (O) 5-1
Goirle D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 1-1
Zwart-Wit D3 Oss D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liberty D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-4
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 0-3
Den Bosch D4 Den Bosch D3 2-3
Oss D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Warande D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
DES D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Warande D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 4-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D4 1-3
Tilburg D4 Oss D2 (O) 1-3
Den Bosch D3 Liberty D2 (O) 3-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 3-2
Rosmalen D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Goirle D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 1-2
Liberty D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-3
Den Bosch D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-4
Oss D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 6-2
DES D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-3
Oss D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 3-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 0-0
Zwart-Wit D3 Goirle D2 (O) 1-0
Den Bosch D3 Rosmalen D2 (O) 5-3
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D4 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
DES D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 3-4
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 3-6
Den Bosch D4 Warande D2 (O) 2-3
Liberty D2 (O) Tilburg D4 0-9
Goirle D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Warande D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 6-0
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 8-1
Tilburg D4 Goirle D2 (O) 6-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 3-2
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 0-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Den Bosch D3 0-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 5-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Tilburg D4 1-1
Goirle D2 (O) Warande D2 (O) 4-0
Liberty D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-3
Den Bosch D4 Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 2-4
DES D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-1
VRIJDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D4 DES D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 1-2
Tilburg D4 Den Bosch D3 5-0
Warande D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-1
Oss D2 (O) Goirle D2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D3 Warande D2 (O) 3-3
Zwart-Wit D3 Tilburg D4 0-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) DES D2 (O) 2-1
Rosmalen D2 (O) Oss D2 (O) 2-3
Liberty D2 (O) Den Bosch D4 0-9
Goirle D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
DES D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 9-0
Warande D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D3 0-1
Zwart-Wit D2 (O) Rosmalen D2 (O) 2-2
Tilburg D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
Oss D2 (O) Den Bosch D3 2-3
Den Bosch D4 Goirle D2 (O) 2-0