header-image-vb.jpg

HEREN5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Goirle H3 Drunen H3
Liberty H3 Berkel-Enschot H5
Push H8 Zwart-Wit H8
Shot H3 Vlijmen H2 (O)
Udenhout H1 Were Di H8 11:00
Zwart-Wit H5 Breda H6

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Udenhout H1 11 25 8 1 2 38 22 0
2 Push H8 11 24 8 0 3 32 21 0
3 Shot H3 11 21 7 0 4 40 25 0
4 Zwart-Wit H5 11 19 7 1 3 50 30 3
5 Goirle H3 11 19 6 1 4 27 27 0
6 Breda H6 11 18 6 0 5 40 36 0
7 Liberty H3 11 18 6 0 5 34 30 0
8 Were Di H8 11 17 5 2 4 32 28 0
9 Zwart-Wit H8 11 16 5 1 5 37 41 0
10 Vlijmen H2 11 8 2 2 7 23 33 0
11 Berkel-Enschot H5 11 4 1 1 9 33 49 0
12 Drunen H3 11 1 0 1 10 14 58 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Goirle H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 4-3
Liberty H3 Breda H6 4-1
Udenhout H1 Drunen H3 9-0
Push H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-0
Shot H3 Were Di H8 5-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Zwart-Wit H8 6-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H5 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H5 Liberty H3 4-5
Drunen H3 Goirle H3 2-4
Were Di H8 Udenhout H1 4-4
Vlijmen H2 (O) Shot H3 0-5
Zwart-Wit H8 Push H8 3-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liberty H3 Goirle H3 0-1
Were Di H8 Drunen H3 4-1
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-3
Udenhout H1 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-2
Zwart-Wit H5 Berkel-Enschot H5 7-4
Push H8 Breda H6 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit H8 Udenhout H1 1-4
Drunen H3 Liberty H3 1-6
Vlijmen H2 (O) Were Di H8 3-1
Breda H6 Shot H3 7-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Push H8 2-5
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H5 2-6
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-2
Zwart-Wit H5 Liberty H3 7-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Drunen H3 5-0
Push H8 Goirle H3 1-3
Were Di H8 Zwart-Wit H8 4-1
Udenhout H1 Breda H6 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Liberty H3 Push H8 1-4
Zwart-Wit H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-2
Drunen H3 Zwart-Wit H5 1-4
Breda H6 Were Di H8 4-6
Goirle H3 Shot H3 1-0
Berkel-Enschot H5 Udenhout H1 0-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Were Di H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-1
Shot H3 Liberty H3 3-2
Push H8 Zwart-Wit H5 4-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Drunen H3 3-3
Vlijmen H2 (O) Breda H6 3-4
Udenhout H1 Goirle H3 4-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Zwart-Wit H5 Shot H3 7-2
Berkel-Enschot H5 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-2
Goirle H3 Were Di H8 1-0
Drunen H3 Push H8 0-3
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H8 2-4
Liberty H3 Udenhout H1 6-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Udenhout H1 Zwart-Wit H5 3-2
Shot H3 Push H8 5-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Berkel-Enschot H5 6-5
Vlijmen H2 (O) Goirle H3 3-3
Were Di H8 Liberty H3 4-2
Breda H6 Drunen H3 6-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Push H8 Udenhout H1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H5 Breda H6 6-7
Liberty H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 3-1
Zwart-Wit H5 Were Di H8 2-2
Shot H3 Drunen H3 10-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Were Di H8 Push H8 3-4
Udenhout H1 Shot H3 1-0
Breda H6 Goirle H3 2-0
Zwart-Wit H8 Liberty H3 2-3
Vlijmen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H5 2-5
Drunen H3 Berkel-Enschot H5 3-4
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-6