header-image-vb.jpg

Dames4

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D4 Boekel D2 (O)
DES D3 HOCO D2 (O)
Den Bosch D9 Tilburg D7
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Den Bosch D11
Oranje-Rood D7 Oirschot D2 (O)
Rosmalen D3 HOD D4

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DES D3 11 31 10 1 0 50 6 0
2 Rosmalen D3 11 25 8 1 2 34 20 0
3 Boekel D2 11 21 6 3 2 37 14 0
4 Den Bosch D11 11 20 6 2 3 27 23 0
5 HOD D4 11 16 5 1 5 24 34 0
6 Hopbel D3 11 16 4 4 3 24 19 0
7 Oirschot D2 11 15 4 3 4 26 18 0
8 Tilburg D7 11 13 4 1 6 30 32 0
9 Oranje-Rood D7 11 10 3 1 7 13 40 0
10 Den Bosch D9 11 7 1 4 6 16 32 0
11 Berkel-Enschot D4 11 6 1 3 7 24 42 0
12 HOCO D2 11 5 1 2 8 12 37 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 HOD D4 2-2
Oranje-Rood D7 HOCO D2 (O) 3-0
DES D3 Tilburg D7 7-1
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Den Bosch D11 2-2
Rosmalen D3 Boekel D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oirschot D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 5-0
Den Bosch D11 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 4-1
HOCO D2 (O) DES D3 0-4
HOD D4 Rosmalen D3 4-2
Boekel D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 4-0
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D9 6-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Tilburg D7 HOD D4 3-1
Den Bosch D9 HOCO D2 (O) 2-3
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Rosmalen D3 4-5
DES D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood D7 Den Bosch D11 2-0
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-1
Boekel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D7 6-0
Den Bosch D11 DES D3 0-6
HOCO D2 (O) Tilburg D7 4-6
HOD D4 Berkel-Enschot D4 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Den Bosch D9 Den Bosch D11 2-2
Tilburg D7 Oirschot D2 (O) 0-3
DES D3 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
Oranje-Rood D7 Rosmalen D3 1-3
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 4-1
HOCO D2 (O) HOD D4 1-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Oirschot D2 (O) HOCO D2 (O) 4-0
HOD D4 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-5
Rosmalen D3 DES D3 1-4
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D9 4-1
Den Bosch D11 Tilburg D7 2-1
DINSDAG 16 OKTOBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D4 Oranje-Rood D7 1-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Oirschot D2 (O) HOD D4 1-2
Oranje-Rood D7 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 1-4
Den Bosch D9 Rosmalen D3 2-5
DES D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 8-2
Tilburg D7 Boekel D2 (O) 0-3
HOCO D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 0-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D3 Tilburg D7 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Den Bosch D9 0-3
Den Bosch D11 Oirschot D2 (O) 3-1
Boekel D2 (O) HOCO D2 (O) 3-0
HOD D4 Oranje-Rood D7 6-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 DES D3 0-2
WOENSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2018
HOCO D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 0-5
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Tilburg D7 Berkel-Enschot D4 4-4
Oirschot D2 (O) Boekel D2 (O) 2-2
Den Bosch D11 HOD D4 5-0
DES D3 Oranje-Rood D7 7-1
Den Bosch D9 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-2
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Rosmalen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 0-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 HOCO D2 (O) 2-2
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Tilburg D7 3-1
Oranje-Rood D7 Den Bosch D9 1-1
DES D3 HOD D4 5-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD D4 Boekel D2 (O) 1-8
Tilburg D7 Oranje-Rood D7 7-2
HOCO D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 2-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 5-6
Den Bosch D11 Rosmalen D3 1-5
Den Bosch D9 DES D3 0-3
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Boekel D2 (O) Den Bosch D11 3-5