header-image-vb.jpg

Dames1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Blerick D1 Nuenen D1
HOCO D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Maastricht D1 Drunen D1
Nova D1 Geldrop D1
Oirschot D1 Concordia D1
Son D1 Heeze D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Nova D1 11 24 7 3 1 27 19 0
2 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 21 6 3 2 34 13 0
3 Son D1 11 20 6 2 3 30 18 0
4 Drunen D1 11 20 6 2 3 29 25 0
5 HOCO D1 11 20 6 2 3 23 22 0
6 Geldrop D1 11 19 5 4 2 32 17 0
7 Maastricht D1 11 19 5 4 2 28 17 0
8 Nuenen D1 11 18 5 3 3 29 23 0
9 Oirschot D1 11 12 3 3 5 18 25 0
10 Blerick D1 11 7 2 1 8 18 36 0
11 Heeze D1 11 3 1 0 10 14 37 0
12 Concordia D1 11 1 0 1 10 8 38 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Concordia D1 Oirschot D1 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOCO D1 2-0
Heeze D1 Son D1 0-2
Drunen D1 Maastricht D1 2-2
Geldrop D1 Nova D1 1-1
Nuenen D1 Blerick D1 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HOCO D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Blerick D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-5
Nova D1 Drunen D1 3-2
Oirschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Maastricht D1 Nuenen D1 3-2
Son D1 Concordia D1 5-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nuenen D1 Nova D1 3-3
Drunen D1 Oirschot D1 3-3
Geldrop D1 Son D1 3-3
Concordia D1 HOCO D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 0-4
Maastricht D1 Blerick D1 5-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nova D1 Maastricht D1 5-4
Son D1 Drunen D1 2-4
HOCO D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Blerick D1 Heeze D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Concordia D1 2-0
Oirschot D1 Nuenen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Maastricht D1 Oirschot D1 1-0
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Drunen D1 HOCO D1 4-2
Nova D1 Blerick D1 1-1
Nuenen D1 Son D1 2-1
Geldrop D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Blerick D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Oirschot D1 Nova D1 1-2
Son D1 Maastricht D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Nuenen D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Heeze D1 Geldrop D1 1-7
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Nuenen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-2
Maastricht D1 HOCO D1 1-1
Oirschot D1 Blerick D1 4-1
Drunen D1 Heeze D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Concordia D1 6-1
Nova D1 Son D1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Son D1 Oirschot D1 4-1
Concordia D1 Drunen D1 2-3
Heeze D1 Nuenen D1 3-4
HOCO D1 Nova D1 3-2
Blerick D1 Geldrop D1 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D1 Maastricht D1 3-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Son D1 Blerick D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Geldrop D1 3-1
Oirschot D1 HOCO D1 1-2
Nova D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Maastricht D1 Heeze D1 4-0
Nuenen D1 Concordia D1 5-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Berkel-Enschot D1 Oirschot D1 9-1
HOCO D1 Son D1 2-3
Concordia D1 Maastricht D1 0-3
Geldrop D1 Nuenen D1 6-2
Drunen D1 Blerick D1 5-0
Heeze D1 Nova D1 2-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Blerick D1 HOCO D1 3-4
Oirschot D1 Heeze D1 4-1
Son D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-3
Maastricht D1 Geldrop D1 1-1
Nuenen D1 Drunen D1 4-0
Nova D1 Concordia D1 3-1