header-image-vb.jpg

HEREN1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Basko H1 Oss H1
Berkel-Enschot H1 MEP H1
HOD H1 Concordia H1
Hopbel H1 Geldrop H1
Maastricht H1 Geel-Zwart H1
Weert H1 Rosmalen H1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot H1 11 30 10 0 1 44 18 0
2 HOD H1 11 28 9 1 1 36 14 0
3 Oss H1 11 24 7 3 1 35 16 0
4 Maastricht H1 11 20 6 2 3 34 29 0
5 MEP H1 11 13 4 1 6 24 23 0
6 Geldrop H1 11 13 4 1 6 29 32 0
7 Hopbel H1 11 13 4 1 6 19 25 0
8 Basko H1 11 11 3 2 6 18 30 0
9 Weert H1 11 11 3 2 6 24 37 0
10 Geel-Zwart H1 11 10 3 1 7 19 28 0
11 Concordia H1 11 8 2 2 7 24 34 0
12 Rosmalen H1 11 8 2 2 7 23 43 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
MEP H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-5
Concordia H1 HOD H1 2-3
Rosmalen H1 Weert H1 2-4
Oss H1 Basko H1 5-0
Geel-Zwart H1 Maastricht H1 1-5
Geldrop H1 Hopbel H1 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
HOD H1 Geldrop H1 2-3
Maastricht H1 MEP H1 3-2
Hopbel H1 Geel-Zwart H1 0-1
Rosmalen H1 Basko H1 4-2
Oss H1 Concordia H1 4-0
Berkel-Enschot H1 Weert H1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Concordia H1 Rosmalen H1 7-3
Basko H1 Weert H1 2-2
Geldrop H1 Oss H1 1-3
MEP H1 Hopbel H1 1-2
Geel-Zwart H1 HOD H1 2-3
Maastricht H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Weert H1 Concordia H1 4-3
Rosmalen H1 Geldrop H1 5-5
HOD H1 MEP H1 2-1
Hopbel H1 Maastricht H1 1-4
Oss H1 Geel-Zwart H1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Basko H1 4-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Hopbel H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-5
Concordia H1 Basko H1 2-2
Geel-Zwart H1 Rosmalen H1 2-3
Maastricht H1 HOD H1 0-4
Geldrop H1 Weert H1 4-2
MEP H1 Oss H1 0-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Weert H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H1 Concordia H1 2-1
HOD H1 Hopbel H1 5-1
Oss H1 Maastricht H1 3-3
Rosmalen H1 MEP H1 1-1
Basko H1 Geldrop H1 3-2
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Geel-Zwart H1 Basko H1 2-1
Maastricht H1 Rosmalen H1 5-2
Hopbel H1 Oss H1 2-2
Geldrop H1 Concordia H1 3-2
MEP H1 Weert H1 7-3
HOD H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-1
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Weert H1 Maastricht H1 2-2
Rosmalen H1 Hopbel H1 1-2
Berkel-Enschot H1 Geldrop H1 5-3
Basko H1 MEP H1 2-1
Concordia H1 Geel-Zwart H1 1-1
Oss H1 HOD H1 2-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 2-3
Geel-Zwart H1 Geldrop H1 4-2
Maastricht H1 Basko H1 3-2
Hopbel H1 Weert H1 4-1
HOD H1 Rosmalen H1 6-0
MEP H1 Concordia H1 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Geldrop H1 MEP H1 1-2
Concordia H1 Maastricht H1 5-4
Basko H1 Hopbel H1 3-1
Rosmalen H1 Oss H1 1-4
Geel-Zwart H1 Berkel-Enschot H1 3-6
Weert H1 HOD H1 1-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
HOD H1 Basko H1 4-1
Hopbel H1 Concordia H1 4-0
Maastricht H1 Geldrop H1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot H1 Rosmalen H1 5-1
MEP H1 Geel-Zwart H1 2-1
Oss H1 Weert H1 5-3