banner5.jpg banner3.jpg

Dames5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Yellan Lemmers

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D3 Oirschot D3
DES D5 Tilburg D14
Drunen D4 Vlijmen D3
Rosmalen D4 Berkel-Enschot D5
Tilburg D12 DES D4
Were Di D11 Oss D5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rosmalen D4 11 27 8 3 0 33 5 0
2 DES D4 11 26 8 2 1 38 16 0
3 Drunen D4 11 22 7 1 3 36 18 0
4 Oirschot D3 11 20 6 2 3 30 17 0
5 Vlijmen D3 11 19 6 1 4 24 31 0
6 Best D3 11 16 4 4 3 17 18 0
7 Oss D5 11 15 3 6 2 29 25 0
8 Berkel-Enschot D5 11 11 3 2 6 23 26 0
9 Were Di D11 11 10 3 1 7 25 36 0
10 DES D5 11 8 2 2 7 11 27 0
11 Tilburg D14 11 7 2 1 8 12 34 0
12 Tilburg D12 11 4 1 1 9 13 38 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Rosmalen D4 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC Tilburg D12 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt HC Oirschot D3 n.n.b thuis
8 apr MHCD D4 n.n.b uit
15 apr HC Tilburg D14 n.n.b thuis
22 apr Oss D5 n.n.b uit
13 mei MHC DES D4 n.n.b thuis
27 mei Were Di Tilburg D11 n.n.b uit
3 jun MHC DES D5 n.n.b thuis
10 jun VMHC D3 n.n.b uit
17 jun MHC Best D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
DES D4 Tilburg D12 5-1
Oss D5 Were Di D11 5-4
Tilburg D14 DES D5 2-0
Oirschot D3 Best D3 0-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Rosmalen D4 1-2
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2017
Vlijmen D3 Drunen D4 0-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D4 Oirschot D3 1-1
Best D3 Drunen D4 0-3
Vlijmen D3 Tilburg D14 3-2
DES D5 Oss D5 0-3
Tilburg D12 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-7
Were Di D11 DES D4 1-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oss D5 Vlijmen D3 5-1
Tilburg D14 Best D3 3-4
Were Di D11 Tilburg D12 2-3
Drunen D4 Rosmalen D4 0-2
Oirschot D3 Berkel-Enschot D5 4-0
DES D4 DES D5 6-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D5 Drunen D4 1-5
Best D3 Oss D5 1-0
Vlijmen D3 DES D4 1-6
DES D5 Were Di D11 3-1
Tilburg D12 Oirschot D3 0-6
Rosmalen D4 Tilburg D14 9-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D11 Vlijmen D3 5-5
DES D5 Tilburg D12 2-1
Drunen D4 Oirschot D3 2-3
Tilburg D14 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-2
Oss D5 Rosmalen D4 1-1
DES D4 Best D3 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Vlijmen D3 DES D5 2-1
Oirschot D3 Tilburg D14 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oss D5 2-2
Rosmalen D4 DES D4 2-0
Best D3 Were Di D11 1-2
Tilburg D12 Drunen D4 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
DES D5 Best D3 2-2
Were Di D11 Rosmalen D4 0-5
Oss D5 Oirschot D3 2-5
DES D4 Berkel-Enschot D5 3-2
Vlijmen D3 Tilburg D12 2-1
Tilburg D14 Drunen D4 1-6
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Best D3 Vlijmen D3 1-2
Drunen D4 Oss D5 3-3
Berkel-Enschot D5 Were Di D11 3-5
Tilburg D12 Tilburg D14 0-2
Oirschot D3 DES D4 1-3
Rosmalen D4 DES D5 4-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
DES D4 Drunen D4 4-3
Oss D5 Tilburg D14 2-2
DES D5 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-2
Were Di D11 Oirschot D3 1-4
Vlijmen D3 Rosmalen D4 1-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg D14 DES D4 0-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Vlijmen D3 1-2
Rosmalen D4 Best D3 1-1
Oss D5 Tilburg D12 3-3
Oirschot D3 DES D5 2-2
Drunen D4 Were Di D11 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DES D4 Oss D5 3-3
Vlijmen D3 Oirschot D3 5-0
DES D5 Drunen D4 1-2
Best D3 Berkel-Enschot D5 2-2
Best D3 Tilburg D12 2-1
Were Di D11 Tilburg D14 3-0
Tilburg D12 Rosmalen D4 0-3