banner3.jpg banner5.jpg

Dames5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Yellan Lemmers

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D3 Oirschot D3
DES D5 Tilburg D14 11:00
Drunen D4 Vlijmen D3 13:15
Rosmalen D4 Berkel-Enschot D5
Tilburg D12 DES D4
Were Di D11 Oss D5 13:30

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rosmalen D4 11 27 8 3 0 33 5 0
2 DES D4 11 26 8 2 1 38 16 0
3 Drunen D4 11 22 7 1 3 36 18 0
4 Oirschot D3 11 20 6 2 3 30 17 0
5 Vlijmen D3 11 19 6 1 4 24 31 0
6 Best D3 11 16 4 4 3 17 18 0
7 Oss D5 11 15 3 6 2 29 25 0
8 Berkel-Enschot D5 11 11 3 2 6 23 26 0
9 Were Di D11 11 10 3 1 7 25 36 0
10 DES D5 11 8 2 2 7 11 27 0
11 Tilburg D14 11 7 2 1 8 12 34 0
12 Tilburg D12 11 4 1 1 9 13 38 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Rosmalen D4 n.n.b uit
18 mrt HC Tilburg D12 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
25 mrt HC Oirschot D3 12:30 thuis - Veld 2
8 apr MHCD D4 n.n.b uit
15 apr HC Tilburg D14 14:00 thuis - Veld 3
22 apr Oss D5 10:30 uit
13 mei MHC DES D4 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
27 mei Were Di Tilburg D11 12:30 uit
3 jun MHC DES D5 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
10 jun VMHC D3 12:45 uit
17 jun MHC Best D3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
DES D4 Tilburg D12 5-1
Oss D5 Were Di D11 5-4
Tilburg D14 DES D5 2-0
Oirschot D3 Best D3 0-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Rosmalen D4 1-2
WOENSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2017
Vlijmen D3 Drunen D4 0-6
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D4 Oirschot D3 1-1
Best D3 Drunen D4 0-3
Vlijmen D3 Tilburg D14 3-2
DES D5 Oss D5 0-3
Tilburg D12 Berkel-Enschot D5 1-7
Were Di D11 DES D4 1-5
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Oss D5 Vlijmen D3 5-1
Tilburg D14 Best D3 3-4
Were Di D11 Tilburg D12 2-3
Drunen D4 Rosmalen D4 0-2
Oirschot D3 Berkel-Enschot D5 4-0
DES D4 DES D5 6-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D5 Drunen D4 1-5
Best D3 Oss D5 1-0
Vlijmen D3 DES D4 1-6
DES D5 Were Di D11 3-1
Tilburg D12 Oirschot D3 0-6
Rosmalen D4 Tilburg D14 9-0
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D11 Vlijmen D3 5-5
DES D5 Tilburg D12 2-1
Drunen D4 Oirschot D3 2-3
Tilburg D14 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-2
Oss D5 Rosmalen D4 1-1
DES D4 Best D3 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Vlijmen D3 DES D5 2-1
Oirschot D3 Tilburg D14 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D5 Oss D5 2-2
Rosmalen D4 DES D4 2-0
Best D3 Were Di D11 1-2
Tilburg D12 Drunen D4 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
DES D5 Best D3 2-2
Were Di D11 Rosmalen D4 0-5
Oss D5 Oirschot D3 2-5
DES D4 Berkel-Enschot D5 3-2
Vlijmen D3 Tilburg D12 2-1
Tilburg D14 Drunen D4 1-6
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Best D3 Vlijmen D3 1-2
Drunen D4 Oss D5 3-3
Berkel-Enschot D5 Were Di D11 3-5
Tilburg D12 Tilburg D14 0-2
Oirschot D3 DES D4 1-3
Rosmalen D4 DES D5 4-0
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
DES D4 Drunen D4 4-3
Oss D5 Tilburg D14 2-2
DES D5 Berkel-Enschot D5 0-2
Were Di D11 Oirschot D3 1-4
Vlijmen D3 Rosmalen D4 1-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg D14 DES D4 0-1
Berkel-Enschot D5 Vlijmen D3 1-2
Rosmalen D4 Best D3 1-1
Oss D5 Tilburg D12 3-3
Oirschot D3 DES D5 2-2
Drunen D4 Were Di D11 2-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DES D4 Oss D5 3-3
Vlijmen D3 Oirschot D3 5-0
DES D5 Drunen D4 1-2
Best D3 Berkel-Enschot D5 2-2
Best D3 Tilburg D12 2-1
Were Di D11 Tilburg D14 3-0
Tilburg D12 Rosmalen D4 0-3