banner3.jpg banner5.jpg

Dames4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marielle Denissen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D4 Etten-Leur D5 11:00
Breda D4 Goirle D4 9:00
Etten-Leur D7 Pelikaan D3 10:45
Liberty D3 Push D8 10:45
Tilburg D10 Push D7
Were Di D6 Zwart-Wit D5 13:00

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Goirle D4 11 30 10 0 1 44 9 0
2 Push D8 11 25 8 1 2 37 13 0
3 Pelikaan D3 11 24 8 0 3 42 19 0
4 Tilburg D10 11 22 7 1 3 36 15 0
5 Berkel-Enschot D4 11 22 7 1 3 35 21 0
6 Zwart-Wit D5 11 19 6 1 4 29 17 0
7 Breda D4 11 16 5 1 5 23 42 0
8 Etten-Leur D5 11 11 3 2 6 27 27 0
9 Liberty D3 11 10 3 1 7 20 31 0
10 Push D7 11 9 3 0 8 19 31 0
11 Were Di D6 11 6 2 0 9 8 35 0
12 Etten-Leur D7 11 0 0 0 11 3 63 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HC Etten-Leur D5 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
18 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D3 12:45 uit
25 mrt Were Di Tilburg D6 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
8 apr M.H.C. Goirle D4 12:30 uit
15 apr MHC Liberty D3 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
22 apr B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b uit
13 mei HC Tilburg D10 12:30 thuis - Veld 1
27 mei B.H.V. Push D8 n.n.b uit
3 jun BH&BC Breda D4 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
10 jun ZwartWit D5 14:00 thuis - Veld 1
17 jun HC Etten-Leur D7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Push D7 Tilburg D10 0-3
Pelikaan D3 Etten-Leur D7 9-0
Push D8 Liberty D3 2-0
Etten-Leur D5 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-2
Goirle D4 Breda D4 9-0
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D5 Were Di D6 6-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Breda D4 Push D7 3-2
Tilburg D10 Push D8 1-1
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 3-3
Were Di D6 Etten-Leur D5 1-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 Pelikaan D3 6-3
Etten-Leur D7 Goirle D4 0-9
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 4-1
Push D8 Breda D4 7-0
Push D7 Etten-Leur D7 4-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Tilburg D10 1-2
Were Di D6 Berkel-Enschot D4 1-4
Goirle D4 Pelikaan D3 5-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pelikaan D3 Push D7 4-1
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Goirle D4 2-1
Tilburg D10 Etten-Leur D5 6-2
Liberty D3 Were Di D6 3-2
Etten-Leur D7 Push D8 0-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D6 Tilburg D10 0-2
Liberty D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 1-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D7 6-0
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 4-4
Push D7 Goirle D4 2-6
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D4 Push D7 1-2
Tilburg D10 Liberty D3 4-2
Goirle D4 Push D8 1-0
Breda D4 Were Di D6 5-1
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 3-1
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2017
Etten-Leur D7 Etten-Leur D5 0-6
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Liberty D3 Breda D4 1-2
Push D8 Push D7 3-1
Tilburg D10 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-4
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Goirle D4 1-4
Were Di D6 Etten-Leur D7 2-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Goirle D4 Etten-Leur D5 3-0
Pelikaan D3 Were Di D6 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 Push D8 1-4
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 0-1
Breda D4 Tilburg D10 0-3
Etten-Leur D7 Liberty D3 0-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di D6 Goirle D4 0-1
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 0-4
Tilburg D10 Etten-Leur D7 11-0
Breda D4 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-6
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 4-0
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 4-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur D7 Breda D4 2-5
Pelikaan D3 Tilburg D10 3-1
Goirle D4 Liberty D3 3-1
Push D7 Were Di D6 2-0
Push D8 Etten-Leur D5 4-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Berkel-Enschot D4 3-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D4 Etten-Leur D7 3-0
Were Di D6 Push D8 1-7
Liberty D3 Push D7 5-3
Tilburg D10 Goirle D4 1-2
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 0-6
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D5 1-2