banner5.jpg banner3.jpg

Dames2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Fleur Jacobs
Aanvoerder Kiki Jacobs

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 12:30
Liberty D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 14:30
Tilburg D6 Tilburg D5
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 14:45
Were Di D5 Push D4 14:45
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Prinsenbeek D2 11 23 7 2 2 32 20 0
2 Liberty D2 11 22 7 1 3 38 21 0
3 Warande D3 11 19 6 1 4 43 27 0
4 Etten-Leur D4 11 19 6 1 4 34 20 0
5 Push D5 11 19 5 4 2 15 14 0
6 Were Di D5 11 18 5 3 3 28 20 0
7 Tilburg D6 11 16 4 4 3 37 28 0
8 DDHC D2 11 14 4 2 5 20 28 0
9 Berkel-Enschot D2 11 10 3 1 7 18 28 0
10 Push D4 11 10 3 1 7 23 36 0
11 Zwart-Wit D4 11 9 2 3 6 19 31 0
12 Tilburg D5 11 7 2 1 8 14 48 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt DDHC D2 12:30 thuis - Veld 3
18 mrt HC Etten-Leur D4 n.n.b uit
25 mrt MHC Liberty D2 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
8 apr HC Tilburg D5 n.n.b uit
15 apr ZwartWit D4 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
22 apr B.H.V. Push D4 n.n.b uit
13 mei Were Di Tilburg D5 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
27 mei B.H.V. Push D5 n.n.b uit
3 jun HC Tilburg D6 11:00 thuis - Veld 3
10 jun Hockeyclub Prinsenbeek D2 12:30 thuis - Veld 3
17 jun MHC De Warande D3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 2-0
DDHC D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-2
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 1-3
Push D4 Were Di D5 2-4
DONDERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tilburg D5 Tilburg D6 2-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 3-2
Were Di D5 Push D5 2-2
Tilburg D6 Push D4 8-4
Zwart-Wit D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-2
Liberty D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 3-0
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 13-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
DDHC D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 3-2
Push D5 Tilburg D6 1-1
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D4 0-6
Liberty D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
Push D4 Warande D3 1-6
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D5 1-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D2 (O) 3-6
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Tilburg D5 1-3
Warande D3 Push D5 4-0
Etten-Leur D4 Push D4 4-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-1
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 2-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Warande D3 3-2
Liberty D2 (O) Were Di D5 5-2
DDHC D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-3
Push D4 Tilburg D5 5-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg D5 Push D5 0-1
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 6-3
Warande D3 DDHC D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D6 Liberty D2 (O) 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Push D4 5-2
Were Di D5 Zwart-Wit D4 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
DDHC D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 0-4
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D5 7-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D6 2-2
Were Di D5 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Push D5 Push D4 1-1
Liberty D2 (O) Warande D3 9-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg D6 Were Di D5 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Push D5 0-1
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-3
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
Push D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di D5 Warande D3 1-3
DDHC D2 (O) Push D4 3-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D5 1-0
Tilburg D6 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 6-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 4-3
Liberty D2 (O) Tilburg D5 4-0
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Push D5 DDHC D2 (O) 3-1
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D5 1-1
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 5-5
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 4-0
Push D4 Liberty D2 (O) 3-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
DDHC D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-4
Were Di D5 Tilburg D5 5-0
Liberty D2 (O) Push D5 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Warande D3 1-2
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D4 1-2