header-image-vb.jpg

Dames2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Fleur Jacobs
Aanvoerder Kiki Jacobs

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Liberty D2 22 49 16 1 5 78 39 0
2 Warande D3 22 42 13 3 6 85 50 0
3 Etten-Leur D4 22 40 13 1 8 73 50 0
4 Push D5 22 39 11 6 5 44 32 0
5 Were Di D5 22 36 11 3 8 54 49 0
6 Tilburg D6 22 36 10 6 6 70 48 0
7 Berkel-Enschot D2 22 31 9 4 9 51 48 0
8 Prinsenbeek D2 22 27 8 3 11 48 62 0
9 Push D4 22 21 6 3 13 44 66 0
10 DDHC D2 22 20 5 5 12 32 52 0
11 Tilburg D5 22 19 6 1 15 30 79 0
12 Zwart-Wit D4 22 16 4 4 14 35 69 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur D4 Warande D3 1-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 2-0
Push D5 Zwart-Wit D4 2-1
Push D4 Were Di D5 2-4
DDHC D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-2
DONDERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2017
Tilburg D5 Tilburg D6 2-4
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-2
Liberty D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 3-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 3-2
Tilburg D6 Push D4 8-4
Were Di D5 Push D5 2-2
Warande D3 Tilburg D5 13-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Push D5 Tilburg D6 1-1
DDHC D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 3-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Were Di D5 1-2
Liberty D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
Push D4 Warande D3 1-6
Tilburg D5 Etten-Leur D4 0-6
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D4 Liberty D2 (O) 3-6
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Tilburg D5 1-3
Etten-Leur D4 Push D4 4-1
Tilburg D6 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 2-3
Warande D3 Push D5 4-0
Were Di D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-3
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
DDHC D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Warande D3 3-2
Liberty D2 (O) Were Di D5 5-2
Push D4 Tilburg D5 5-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 1-1
Push D5 Etten-Leur D4 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg D5 Push D5 0-1
Etten-Leur D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 6-3
Warande D3 DDHC D2 (O) 1-2
Tilburg D6 Liberty D2 (O) 2-4
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Push D4 5-2
Were Di D5 Zwart-Wit D4 4-0
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Push D5 Push D4 1-1
Were Di D5 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D5 7-1
DDHC D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 0-4
Liberty D2 (O) Warande D3 9-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D6 2-2
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur D4 Liberty D2 (O) 3-1
Warande D3 Zwart-Wit D4 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Push D5 0-1
Tilburg D6 Were Di D5 2-2
Tilburg D5 DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
Push D4 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Liberty D2 (O) Tilburg D5 4-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Etten-Leur D4 4-3
Were Di D5 Warande D3 1-3
Tilburg D6 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 6-1
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D5 1-0
DDHC D2 (O) Push D4 3-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 4-1
Push D5 DDHC D2 (O) 3-1
Push D4 Liberty D2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg D5 Zwart-Wit D4 4-0
Warande D3 Tilburg D6 5-5
Etten-Leur D4 Were Di D5 1-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Tilburg D6 Etten-Leur D4 2-3
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D4 1-2
Liberty D2 (O) Push D5 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Warande D3 1-2
DDHC D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-4
Were Di D5 Tilburg D5 5-0
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Warande D3 Etten-Leur D4 7-2
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 1-1
Liberty D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 5-0
Zwart-Wit D4 Push D5 1-4
Tilburg D6 Tilburg D5 3-0
Were Di D5 Push D4 4-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
DDHC D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Warande D3 Push D4 1-4
Zwart-Wit D4 DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
Were Di D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 3-0
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D5 4-0
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Liberty D2 (O) 2-0
Tilburg D6 Push D5 1-1
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Tilburg D6 1-2
Liberty D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 3-2
DDHC D2 (O) Were Di D5 0-1
Push D5 Warande D3 3-4
Tilburg D5 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 0-6
Push D4 Etten-Leur D4 1-6
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Were Di D5 Liberty D2 (O) 1-4
Tilburg D5 Push D4 4-2
Etten-Leur D4 Push D5 2-3
Warande D3 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 6-2
Tilburg D6 DDHC D2 (O) 7-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 6-0
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Push D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-3
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 1-7
DDHC D2 (O) Warande D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Were Di D5 1-5
Liberty D2 (O) Tilburg D6 5-1
Push D5 Tilburg D5 1-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Tilburg D5 Warande D3 1-4
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
Push D5 Were Di D5 4-2
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Zwart-Wit D4 5-2
Etten-Leur D4 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-2
Push D4 Tilburg D6 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Tilburg D6 Zwart-Wit D4 6-1
Warande D3 Liberty D2 (O) 7-1
Etten-Leur D4 DDHC D2 (O) 2-1
Tilburg D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-0
Push D4 Push D5 1-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Were Di D5 4-1
DONDERDAG 17 MEI 2018
Tilburg D5 Were Di D5 1-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Were Di D5 Tilburg D6 4-2
Liberty D2 (O) Etten-Leur D4 7-2
Zwart-Wit D4 Warande D3 1-0
Push D5 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 6-0
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) Push D4 2-3
DDHC D2 (O) Tilburg D5 3-0
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Warande D3 Were Di D5 5-2
Push D5 Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-1
Push D4 DDHC D2 (O) 3-1
Tilburg D5 Liberty D2 (O) 1-4
Etten-Leur D4 Zwart-Wit D4 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Tilburg D6 2-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Tilburg D6 Warande D3 3-3
DDHC D2 (O) Push D5 0-1
Zwart-Wit D4 Tilburg D5 2-3
Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) Prinsenbeek D2 (O) 4-2
Liberty D2 (O) Push D4 4-1
Were Di D5 Etten-Leur D4 1-6
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Prinsenbeek D2 (O) DDHC D2 (O) 2-2
Push D5 Liberty D2 (O) 1-4
Warande D3 Berkel-Enschot D2 (O) 3-3
Push D4 Zwart-Wit D4 1-3
Etten-Leur D4 Tilburg D6 2-6