banner3.jpg banner5.jpg

Dames1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marc Coopman
Aanvoerder Sophie van den Hoven

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D1 Drunen D1
Concordia D1 Rosmalen D1
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1 12:45
Geldrop D1 Son D1 12:45
HOCO D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Nova D1 Heeze D1 12:45

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rosmalen D1 11 25 8 1 2 31 13 0
2 Best D1 11 24 8 0 3 27 18 0
3 Geel-Zwart D1 11 22 7 1 3 30 16 0
4 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 19 6 1 4 20 18 0
5 HOCO D1 11 18 6 0 5 23 18 0
6 Uden D1 11 17 5 2 4 26 24 0
7 Heeze D1 11 16 5 1 5 19 23 0
8 Nova D1 11 15 4 3 4 16 18 0
9 Geldrop D1 11 13 4 1 6 20 22 0
10 Drunen D1 11 10 3 1 7 13 28 0
11 Son D1 11 7 2 1 8 17 22 0
12 Concordia D1 11 5 1 2 8 18 40 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HOCO D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt MHC Best D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
25 mrt R.H.C. Concordia D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr Geel-Zwart D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
15 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 12:45 uit
22 apr HTCSON Hockey D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
13 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 12:45 uit
27 mei Rosmalen D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 3
3 jun MHCD D1 n.n.b uit
10 jun HC Nova D1 12:45 uit
17 jun HOCKEY HEEZE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 3

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D1 Concordia D1 7-2
Heeze D1 Nova D1 1-0
Son D1 Geldrop D1 2-3
Drunen D1 Best D1 1-2
Uden D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOCO D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
Best D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
Geldrop D1 Uden D1 5-2
Nova D1 Son D1 1-0
HOCO D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Concordia D1 Drunen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze D1 Best D1 2-5
Berkel-Enschot D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-5
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 4-0
Uden D1 Son D1 3-1
HOCO D1 Nova D1 3-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Geldrop D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Nova D1 Uden D1 1-0
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Best D1 HOCO D1 3-1
Son D1 Rosmalen D1 0-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-0
Heeze D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Best D1 Nova D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Concordia D1 3-0
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 3-1
Drunen D1 Son D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Uden D1 Drunen D1 2-2
Concordia D1 Best D1 4-1
Son D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-2
Nova D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Geel-Zwart D1 HOCO D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Heeze D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Concordia D1 Nova D1 2-2
Drunen D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Uden D1 1-4
Heeze D1 Son D1 1-1
HOCO D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Uden D1 Heeze D1 4-1
Son D1 HOCO D1 3-1
Geldrop D1 Best D1 0-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Concordia D1 6-3
Nova D1 Drunen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Heeze D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Nova D1 5-0
Concordia D1 Geldrop D1 3-3
Best D1 Son D1 3-2
HOCO D1 Uden D1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Nova D1 1-1
Drunen D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 HOCO D1 0-2
Uden D1 Best D1 2-1
Son D1 Concordia D1 6-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Nova D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Heeze D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Son D1 2-0
Concordia D1 Uden D1 2-5
HOCO D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3