banner5.jpg banner3.jpg

Dames1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marc Coopman
Aanvoerder Sophie van den Hoven

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Best D1 Drunen D1
Concordia D1 Rosmalen D1
Geel-Zwart D1 Uden D1
Geldrop D1 Son D1
HOCO D1 Berkel-Enschot D1
Nova D1 Heeze D1

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Rosmalen D1 11 25 8 1 2 31 13 0
2 Best D1 11 24 8 0 3 27 18 0
3 Geel-Zwart D1 11 22 7 1 3 30 16 0
4 Berkel-Enschot D1 11 19 6 1 4 20 18 0
5 HOCO D1 11 18 6 0 5 23 18 0
6 Uden D1 11 17 5 2 4 26 24 0
7 Heeze D1 11 16 5 1 5 19 23 0
8 Nova D1 11 15 4 3 4 16 18 0
9 Geldrop D1 11 13 4 1 6 20 22 0
10 Drunen D1 11 10 3 1 7 13 28 0
11 Son D1 11 7 2 1 8 17 22 0
12 Concordia D1 11 5 1 2 8 18 40 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt HOCO D1 n.n.b uit
18 mrt MHC Best D1 n.n.b thuis
25 mrt R.H.C. Concordia D1 n.n.b uit
8 apr Geel-Zwart D1 n.n.b thuis
15 apr Hockey Geldrop D1 n.n.b uit
22 apr HTCSON Hockey D1 n.n.b thuis
13 mei Hockey Club Uden D1 n.n.b uit
27 mei Rosmalen D1 n.n.b thuis
3 jun MHCD D1 n.n.b uit
10 jun HC Nova D1 n.n.b uit
17 jun HOCKEY HEEZE D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D1 Concordia D1 7-2
Heeze D1 Nova D1 1-0
Son D1 Geldrop D1 2-3
Drunen D1 Best D1 1-2
Uden D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-2
Berkel-Enschot D1 HOCO D1 2-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Geel-Zwart D1 Rosmalen D1 2-1
Best D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 4-1
Geldrop D1 Uden D1 5-2
Nova D1 Son D1 1-0
HOCO D1 Heeze D1 1-3
Concordia D1 Drunen D1 0-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Heeze D1 Best D1 2-5
Berkel-Enschot D1 Concordia D1 4-0
Drunen D1 Geel-Zwart D1 0-5
Rosmalen D1 Geldrop D1 4-0
Uden D1 Son D1 3-1
HOCO D1 Nova D1 3-1
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Geldrop D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Nova D1 Uden D1 1-0
Concordia D1 Heeze D1 1-2
Best D1 HOCO D1 3-1
Son D1 Rosmalen D1 0-3
Geel-Zwart D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D1 Geldrop D1 1-0
Heeze D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
Best D1 Nova D1 2-1
HOCO D1 Concordia D1 3-0
Rosmalen D1 Uden D1 3-1
Drunen D1 Son D1 2-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Uden D1 Drunen D1 2-2
Concordia D1 Best D1 4-1
Son D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 1-2
Nova D1 Rosmalen D1 2-2
Geel-Zwart D1 HOCO D1 3-2
Geldrop D1 Heeze D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Concordia D1 Nova D1 2-2
Drunen D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Uden D1 1-4
Heeze D1 Son D1 1-1
HOCO D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Best D1 Geel-Zwart D1 2-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Rosmalen D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 2-0
Uden D1 Heeze D1 4-1
Son D1 HOCO D1 3-1
Geldrop D1 Best D1 0-2
Geel-Zwart D1 Concordia D1 6-3
Nova D1 Drunen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Heeze D1 Rosmalen D1 1-3
Berkel-Enschot D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Geel-Zwart D1 Nova D1 5-0
Concordia D1 Geldrop D1 3-3
Best D1 Son D1 3-2
HOCO D1 Uden D1 5-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Geldrop D1 Geel-Zwart D1 3-1
Berkel-Enschot D1 Nova D1 1-1
Drunen D1 Heeze D1 2-1
Rosmalen D1 HOCO D1 0-2
Uden D1 Best D1 2-1
Son D1 Concordia D1 6-1
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Nova D1 Geldrop D1 2-1
Heeze D1 Berkel-Enschot D1 3-4
Geel-Zwart D1 Son D1 2-0
Concordia D1 Uden D1 2-5
HOCO D1 Drunen D1 3-1
Best D1 Rosmalen D1 2-3