header-image-vb.jpg

HEREN4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Guus Lombarts
Aanvoerder Jelmer Janssen

Aankomende Speelronde

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 DES H3 22 56 18 2 2 92 38 0
2 Goirle H3 22 44 14 2 6 67 34 0
3 Udenhout H1 22 43 14 1 7 73 51 0
4 Zwart-Wit H8 22 34 11 1 10 69 78 0
5 Liberty H3 22 34 10 4 8 61 53 0
6 Push H7 22 27 8 3 11 52 67 0
7 Shot H3 22 26 7 5 10 65 62 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H4 22 26 7 5 10 66 71 0
9 Vlijmen H2 22 25 7 4 11 47 70 0
10 Breda H6 22 23 7 2 13 45 74 0
11 Were Di H7 22 21 6 3 13 51 72 0
12 Tilburg H11 22 19 5 4 13 49 67 0

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Udenhout H1 Were Di H7 6-1
Shot H3 Liberty H3 3-1
Vlijmen H2 (O) Breda H6 1-0
Tilburg H11 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
Goirle H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
DES H3 Push H7 7-2
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Liberty H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-1
Push H7 Shot H3 3-1
Were Di H7 Goirle H3 1-5
Berkel-Enschot H4 DES H3 2-3
Zwart-Wit H8 Udenhout H1 5-2
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
Tilburg H11 Liberty H3 2-5
Udenhout H1 Breda H6 5-1
Vlijmen H2 (O) Push H7 2-3
Shot H3 DES H3 2-4
Were Di H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-5
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H8 Were Di H7 5-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Shot H3 5-5
Liberty H3 Udenhout H1 4-4
DES H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-2
Push H7 Tilburg H11 1-1
Breda H6 Goirle H3 0-1
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Goirle H3 Liberty H3 5-0
Udenhout H1 Push H7 3-1
Tilburg H11 DES H3 1-4
Vlijmen H2 (O) Shot H3 3-2
Were Di H7 Breda H6 7-5
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DES H3 Udenhout H1 4-3
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H8 1-4
Liberty H3 Were Di H7 4-3
Push H7 Goirle H3 1-3
Shot H3 Tilburg H11 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Vlijmen H2 (O) 9-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Breda H6 Tilburg H11 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Tilburg H11 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-2
Goirle H3 DES H3 5-1
Shot H3 Udenhout H1 2-3
Were Di H7 Push H7 4-2
Zwart-Wit H8 Liberty H3 4-1
Breda H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-4
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
DES H3 Were Di H7 1-1
Push H7 Zwart-Wit H8 2-1
Liberty H3 Breda H6 2-1
Shot H3 Goirle H3 1-1
Udenhout H1 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Tilburg H11 4-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Liberty H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-2
Were Di H7 Shot H3 2-5
Zwart-Wit H8 DES H3 0-8
Goirle H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-3
Breda H6 Push H7 2-1
Tilburg H11 Udenhout H1 7-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Udenhout H1 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-0
Tilburg H11 Goirle H3 1-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Were Di H7 2-5
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-6
DES H3 Breda H6 9-1
Push H7 Liberty H3 1-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Goirle H3 Udenhout H1 7-1
Were Di H7 Tilburg H11 0-0
Zwart-Wit H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 5-3
Breda H6 Shot H3 2-5
Liberty H3 DES H3 2-4
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H7 1-0
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H8 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
ZONDAG 11 MAART 2018
Zwart-Wit H8 Tilburg H11 2-3
Berkel-Enschot H4 Goirle H3 1-5
Were Di H7 Udenhout H1 0-7
Push H7 DES H3 4-3
Breda H6 Vlijmen H2 (O) 5-4
Liberty H3 Shot H3 4-2
ZONDAG 18 MAART 2018
Shot H3 Push H7 2-2
ZONDAG 25 MAART 2018
Breda H6 Udenhout H1 1-0
Liberty H3 Tilburg H11 1-3
Push H7 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-1
DES H3 Shot H3 3-2
Berkel-Enschot H4 Were Di H7 2-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Goirle H3 1-2
ZONDAG 8 APRIL 2018
Vlijmen H2 (O) DES H3 1-3
Udenhout H1 Liberty H3 2-1
Tilburg H11 Push H7 4-4
Shot H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-4
Were Di H7 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
Goirle H3 Breda H6 1-2
ZONDAG 15 APRIL 2018
Shot H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 3-1
Push H7 Udenhout H1 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H4 Zwart-Wit H8 11-0
Breda H6 Were Di H7 3-2
DES H3 Tilburg H11 6-2
Liberty H3 Goirle H3 2-3
ZONDAG 22 APRIL 2018
Zwart-Wit H8 Breda H6 2-2
Were Di H7 Liberty H3 1-5
Vlijmen H2 (O) Berkel-Enschot H4 2-2
Goirle H3 Push H7 1-2
Udenhout H1 DES H3 1-3
Tilburg H11 Shot H3 2-2
ZONDAG 29 APRIL 2018
Tilburg H11 Breda H6 3-1
ZONDAG 6 MEI 2018
DES H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-0
Udenhout H1 Zwart-Wit H8 4-2
Goirle H3 Were Di H7 2-1
Vlijmen H2 (O) Liberty H3 1-1
ZONDAG 13 MEI 2018
Vlijmen H2 (O) Tilburg H11 5-4
DES H3 Goirle H3 2-1
Liberty H3 Zwart-Wit H8 6-1
Push H7 Were Di H7 2-6
Berkel-Enschot H4 Breda H6 4-3
Udenhout H1 Shot H3 3-2
ZONDAG 27 MEI 2018
Zwart-Wit H8 Push H7 3-6
Were Di H7 DES H3 1-3
Tilburg H11 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-1
Breda H6 Liberty H3 2-2
Goirle H3 Shot H3 7-3
Vlijmen H2 (O) Udenhout H1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 JUNI 2018
Vlijmen H2 (O) Goirle H3 3-3
Udenhout H1 Tilburg H11 8-2
DES H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-2
Push H7 Breda H6 2-5
Berkel-Enschot H4 Liberty H3 1-1
Shot H3 Were Di H7 0-1
ZONDAG 10 JUNI 2018
Goirle H3 Tilburg H11 4-1
Liberty H3 Push H7 4-2
Zwart-Wit H8 Shot H3 3-4
Berkel-Enschot H4 Udenhout H1 0-2
Were Di H7 Vlijmen H2 (O) 0-2
Breda H6 DES H3 1-7
ZONDAG 17 JUNI 2018
Tilburg H11 Were Di H7 3-4
Push H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-4
Udenhout H1 Goirle H3 2-1
Shot H3 Breda H6 7-1
DES H3 Liberty H3 5-2
ZONDAG 24 JUNI 2018
Vlijmen H2 (O) Zwart-Wit H8 2-10