banner5.jpg banner3.jpg

Jongens D1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marianne Jakobs-Horsten
Coach Dennis Kammers
Coach Angela van Os

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot JD1 Oranje-Rood JD6 14:05
Goirle JD1 Drunen JD1 12:35
Vlijmen JD1 Goirle JD1 11:45
Vlijmen JD1 Drunen JD1 13:25
Warande JD3 Oranje-Rood JD6 14:55
Warande JD3 Berkel-Enschot JD1 13:15

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Goirle JD1 10 25 8 1 1 50 17 0
2 Oranje-Rood JD6 10 19 6 1 3 57 22 0
3 Warande JD3 10 19 6 1 3 34 22 0
4 Drunen JD1 10 19 6 1 3 36 38 0
5 Vlijmen JD1 10 15 5 0 5 34 44 0
6 Hilvarenbeek JD1 12 6 2 0 10 28 53 0
7 Berkel-Enschot JD1 10 3 1 0 9 18 61 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
24 feb HC Oranje Rood JD6 14:05 thuis
24 feb MHC De Warande JD3 13:15 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Hilvarenbeek JD1 Goirle JD1 1-7
Goirle JD1 Warande JD3 4-0
Hilvarenbeek JD1 Warande JD3 3-4
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2017
Oranje-Rood JD6 Drunen JD1 13-1
Drunen JD1 Vlijmen JD1 3-2
Oranje-Rood JD6 Vlijmen JD1 13-0
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2017
Hilvarenbeek JD1 Berkel-Enschot JD1 2-1
Vlijmen JD1 Berkel-Enschot JD1 5-2
Hilvarenbeek JD1 Vlijmen JD1 3-5
Drunen JD1 Oranje-Rood JD6 4-2
Warande JD3 Drunen JD1 1-3
Oranje-Rood JD6 Warande JD3 2-0
ZONDAG 24 DECEMBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot JD1 Hilvarenbeek JD1 3-7
Drunen JD1 Hilvarenbeek JD1 6-2
Vlijmen JD1 Warande JD3 1-4
Drunen JD1 Berkel-Enschot JD1 4-3
Goirle JD1 Vlijmen JD1 9-3
Warande JD3 Goirle JD1 4-1
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2018
Hilvarenbeek JD1 Drunen JD1 1-8
Warande JD3 Hilvarenbeek JD1 4-2
Drunen JD1 Warande JD3 2-2
Goirle JD1 Berkel-Enschot JD1 7-0
Oranje-Rood JD6 Berkel-Enschot JD1 12-3
Oranje-Rood JD6 Goirle JD1 1-2
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2018
Hilvarenbeek JD1 Oranje-Rood JD6 2-4
Goirle JD1 Hilvarenbeek JD1 3-2
Berkel-Enschot JD1 Warande JD3 1-9
Berkel-Enschot JD1 Vlijmen JD1 1-7
Warande JD3 Vlijmen JD1 6-3
Goirle JD1 Oranje-Rood JD6 3-3
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2018
Oranje-Rood JD6 Hilvarenbeek JD1 4-3
Berkel-Enschot JD1 Drunen JD1 4-2
Vlijmen JD1 Oranje-Rood JD6 4-3
Drunen JD1 Goirle JD1 3-8
Berkel-Enschot JD1 Goirle JD1 0-6
Vlijmen JD1 Hilvarenbeek JD1 4-0