banner3.jpg banner5.jpg

Dames4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Marielle Denissen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D4 Etten-Leur D5
Breda D4 Goirle D4
Etten-Leur D7 Pelikaan D3
Liberty D3 Push D8
Tilburg D10 Push D7
Were Di D6 Zwart-Wit D5

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Goirle D4 11 30 10 0 1 44 9 0
2 Push D8 11 25 8 1 2 37 13 0
3 Pelikaan D3 11 24 8 0 3 42 19 0
4 Tilburg D10 11 22 7 1 3 36 15 0
5 Berkel-Enschot D4 11 22 7 1 3 35 21 0
6 Zwart-Wit D5 11 19 6 1 4 29 17 0
7 Breda D4 11 16 5 1 5 23 42 0
8 Etten-Leur D5 11 11 3 2 6 27 27 0
9 Liberty D3 11 10 3 1 7 20 31 0
10 Push D7 11 9 3 0 8 19 31 0
11 Were Di D6 11 6 2 0 9 8 35 0
12 Etten-Leur D7 11 0 0 0 11 3 63 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt Etten-Leur D5 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt R.M.H.C. de Pelikaan D3 12:45 uit
25 mrt Were Di Tilburg D6 n.n.b thuis
8 apr M.H.C. Goirle D4 n.n.b uit
15 apr MHC Liberty D3 n.n.b thuis
22 apr B.H.V. Push D7 n.n.b uit
13 mei HC Tilburg D10 n.n.b thuis
27 mei B.H.V. Push D8 n.n.b uit
3 jun BH&BC Breda D4 n.n.b thuis
10 jun ZwartWit D5 n.n.b thuis
17 jun Etten-Leur D7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Push D7 Tilburg D10 0-3
Pelikaan D3 Etten-Leur D7 9-0
Push D8 Liberty D3 2-0
Etten-Leur D5 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-2
Goirle D4 Breda D4 9-0
DINSDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwart-Wit D5 Were Di D6 6-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Breda D4 Push D7 3-2
Tilburg D10 Push D8 1-1
Liberty D3 Zwart-Wit D5 3-3
Were Di D6 Etten-Leur D5 1-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 Pelikaan D3 6-3
Etten-Leur D7 Goirle D4 0-9
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur D5 Liberty D3 4-1
Push D8 Breda D4 7-0
Push D7 Etten-Leur D7 4-1
Zwart-Wit D5 Tilburg D10 1-2
Were Di D6 Berkel-Enschot D4 1-4
Goirle D4 Pelikaan D3 5-2
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
Pelikaan D3 Push D7 4-1
Breda D4 Zwart-Wit D5 2-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Goirle D4 2-1
Tilburg D10 Etten-Leur D5 6-2
Liberty D3 Were Di D6 3-2
Etten-Leur D7 Push D8 0-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di D6 Tilburg D10 0-2
Liberty D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 1-4
Zwart-Wit D5 Etten-Leur D7 6-0
Etten-Leur D5 Breda D4 4-4
Push D7 Goirle D4 2-6
Push D8 Pelikaan D3 4-1
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D4 Push D7 1-2
Tilburg D10 Liberty D3 4-2
Goirle D4 Push D8 1-0
Breda D4 Were Di D6 5-1
Pelikaan D3 Zwart-Wit D5 3-1
DINSDAG 24 OKTOBER 2017
Etten-Leur D7 Etten-Leur D5 0-6
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Liberty D3 Breda D4 1-2
Push D8 Push D7 3-1
Tilburg D10 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-4
Etten-Leur D5 Pelikaan D3 1-2
Zwart-Wit D5 Goirle D4 1-4
Were Di D6 Etten-Leur D7 2-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Goirle D4 Etten-Leur D5 3-0
Pelikaan D3 Were Di D6 5-0
Berkel-Enschot D4 Push D8 1-4
Push D7 Zwart-Wit D5 0-1
Breda D4 Tilburg D10 0-3
Etten-Leur D7 Liberty D3 0-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di D6 Goirle D4 0-1
Liberty D3 Pelikaan D3 0-4
Tilburg D10 Etten-Leur D7 11-0
Breda D4 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-6
Zwart-Wit D5 Push D8 4-0
Etten-Leur D5 Push D7 4-2
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Etten-Leur D7 Breda D4 2-5
Pelikaan D3 Tilburg D10 3-1
Goirle D4 Liberty D3 3-1
Push D7 Were Di D6 2-0
Push D8 Etten-Leur D5 4-3
Zwart-Wit D5 Berkel-Enschot D4 3-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Berkel-Enschot D4 Etten-Leur D7 3-0
Were Di D6 Push D8 1-7
Liberty D3 Push D7 5-3
Tilburg D10 Goirle D4 1-2
Breda D4 Pelikaan D3 0-6
Etten-Leur D5 Zwart-Wit D5 1-2