banner5.jpg banner3.jpg

HEREN4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Guus Lombarts
Aanvoerder Jelmer Janssen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H4 Goirle H3 11:00
Breda H6 Vlijmen H2 (O) 13:00
Liberty H3 Shot H3 14:30
Push H7 DES H3 11:30
Were Di H7 Udenhout H1 9:00
Zwart-Wit H8 Tilburg H11

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H8 11 27 9 0 2 40 31 0
2 DES H3 11 26 8 2 1 47 21 0
3 Goirle H3 11 25 8 1 2 37 14 0
4 Liberty H3 11 19 6 1 4 32 30 0
5 Udenhout H1 11 16 5 1 5 36 35 0
6 Vlijmen H2 11 16 5 1 5 23 34 0
7 Shot H3 11 14 4 2 5 34 31 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H4 11 14 4 2 5 36 39 0
9 Were Di H7 11 12 3 3 5 32 40 0
10 Push H7 11 10 3 1 7 17 29 0
11 Breda H6 11 6 2 0 9 19 40 0
12 Tilburg H11 11 5 1 2 8 20 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt M.H.C. Goirle H3 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
18 mrt MHC DES H3 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Were Di Tilburg H7 12:30 thuis - Veld 3
8 apr SHOT H3 n.n.b uit
15 apr ZwartWit H8 11:00 thuis - Veld 2
22 apr VMHC H2 14:30 uit
13 mei BH&BC Breda H6 12:30 thuis - Veld 3
27 mei HC Tilburg H11 n.n.b uit
3 jun MHC Liberty H3 12:30 thuis - Veld 3
10 jun MHC Udenhout H1 11:00 thuis - Veld 1
17 jun B.H.V. Push H7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Shot H3 Liberty H3 3-1
Goirle H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
Tilburg H11 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
Udenhout H1 Were Di H7 6-1
DES H3 Push H7 7-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Breda H6 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Liberty H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Udenhout H1 5-2
Were Di H7 Goirle H3 1-5
Push H7 Shot H3 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 DES H3 2-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Vlijmen H2 (O) Push H7 2-3
Tilburg H11 Liberty H3 2-5
Were Di H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-5
Shot H3 DES H3 2-4
Udenhout H1 Breda H6 5-1
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
DES H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-2
Liberty H3 Udenhout H1 4-4
Zwart-Wit H8 Were Di H7 5-3
Breda H6 Goirle H3 0-1
Push H7 Tilburg H11 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Shot H3 5-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Goirle H3 Liberty H3 5-0
Udenhout H1 Push H7 3-1
Tilburg H11 DES H3 1-4
Were Di H7 Breda H6 7-5
Vlijmen H2 (O) Shot H3 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DES H3 Udenhout H1 4-3
Push H7 Goirle H3 1-3
Liberty H3 Were Di H7 4-3
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H8 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H4 Vlijmen H2 (O) 9-1
Shot H3 Tilburg H11 3-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Breda H6 Tilburg H11 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H7 Push H7 4-2
Breda H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-4
Shot H3 Udenhout H1 2-3
Goirle H3 DES H3 5-1
Tilburg H11 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-2
Zwart-Wit H8 Liberty H3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Push H7 Zwart-Wit H8 2-1
Shot H3 Goirle H3 1-1
DES H3 Were Di H7 1-1
Liberty H3 Breda H6 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Tilburg H11 4-3
Udenhout H1 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Liberty H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-2
Goirle H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit H8 DES H3 0-8
Were Di H7 Shot H3 2-5
Tilburg H11 Udenhout H1 7-1
Breda H6 Push H7 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Udenhout H1 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-0
Tilburg H11 Goirle H3 1-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Were Di H7 2-5
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-6
DES H3 Breda H6 9-1
Push H7 Liberty H3 1-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di H7 Tilburg H11 0-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H7 1-0
Breda H6 Shot H3 2-5
Liberty H3 DES H3 2-4
Goirle H3 Udenhout H1 7-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 5-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H8 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2