banner3.jpg banner5.jpg

HEREN4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer/coach Guus Lombarts
Aanvoerder Jelmer Janssen

Aankomende Speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot H4 Goirle H3
Breda H6 Vlijmen H2 (O)
Liberty H3 Shot H3
Push H7 DES H3
Were Di H7 Udenhout H1
Zwart-Wit H8 Tilburg H11

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V + - Straf
1 Zwart-Wit H8 11 27 9 0 2 40 31 0
2 DES H3 11 26 8 2 1 47 21 0
3 Goirle H3 11 25 8 1 2 37 14 0
4 Liberty H3 11 19 6 1 4 32 30 0
5 Udenhout H1 11 16 5 1 5 36 35 0
6 Vlijmen H2 11 16 5 1 5 23 34 0
7 Shot H3 11 14 4 2 5 34 31 0
8 Berkel-Enschot H4 11 14 4 2 5 36 39 0
9 Were Di H7 11 12 3 3 5 32 40 0
10 Push H7 11 10 3 1 7 17 29 0
11 Breda H6 11 6 2 0 9 19 40 0
12 Tilburg H11 11 5 1 2 8 20 29 0

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 mrt M.H.C. Goirle H3 n.n.b thuis
18 mrt MHC DES H3 n.n.b uit
25 mrt Were Di Tilburg H7 n.n.b thuis
8 apr SHOT H3 n.n.b uit
15 apr ZwartWit H8 n.n.b thuis
22 apr VMHC H2 n.n.b uit
13 mei BH&BC Breda H6 n.n.b thuis
27 mei HC Tilburg H11 n.n.b uit
3 jun MHC Liberty H3 n.n.b thuis
10 jun MHC Udenhout H1 n.n.b thuis
17 jun B.H.V. Push H7 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Shot H3 Liberty H3 3-1
Goirle H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2
Tilburg H11 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
Udenhout H1 Were Di H7 6-1
DES H3 Push H7 7-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Breda H6 1-0
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Liberty H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 4-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Udenhout H1 5-2
Were Di H7 Goirle H3 1-5
Push H7 Shot H3 3-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 DES H3 2-3
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Vlijmen H2 (O) Push H7 2-3
Tilburg H11 Liberty H3 2-5
Were Di H7 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-5
Shot H3 DES H3 2-4
Udenhout H1 Breda H6 5-1
Goirle H3 Zwart-Wit H8 2-3
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
DES H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-2
Liberty H3 Udenhout H1 4-4
Zwart-Wit H8 Were Di H7 5-3
Breda H6 Goirle H3 0-1
Push H7 Tilburg H11 1-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Shot H3 5-5
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Goirle H3 Liberty H3 5-0
Udenhout H1 Push H7 3-1
Tilburg H11 DES H3 1-4
Were Di H7 Breda H6 7-5
Vlijmen H2 (O) Shot H3 3-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
DES H3 Udenhout H1 4-3
Push H7 Goirle H3 1-3
Liberty H3 Were Di H7 4-3
Breda H6 Zwart-Wit H8 1-4
Berkel-Enschot H4 Vlijmen H2 (O) 9-1
Shot H3 Tilburg H11 3-1
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2017
Breda H6 Tilburg H11 4-1
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Were Di H7 Push H7 4-2
Breda H6 Berkel-Enschot H4 2-4
Shot H3 Udenhout H1 2-3
Goirle H3 DES H3 5-1
Tilburg H11 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-2
Zwart-Wit H8 Liberty H3 4-1
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Push H7 Zwart-Wit H8 2-1
Shot H3 Goirle H3 1-1
DES H3 Were Di H7 1-1
Liberty H3 Breda H6 2-1
Berkel-Enschot H4 Tilburg H11 4-3
Udenhout H1 Vlijmen H2 (O) 1-3
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Liberty H3 Berkel-Enschot H4 5-2
Goirle H3 Vlijmen H2 (O) 2-3
Zwart-Wit H8 DES H3 0-8
Were Di H7 Shot H3 2-5
Tilburg H11 Udenhout H1 7-1
Breda H6 Push H7 2-1
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Udenhout H1 Berkel-Enschot H4 7-0
Tilburg H11 Goirle H3 1-2
Vlijmen H2 (O) Were Di H7 2-5
Shot H3 Zwart-Wit H8 5-6
DES H3 Breda H6 9-1
Push H7 Liberty H3 1-4
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Were Di H7 Tilburg H11 0-0
Berkel-Enschot H4 Push H7 1-0
Breda H6 Shot H3 2-5
Liberty H3 DES H3 2-4
Goirle H3 Udenhout H1 7-1
Zwart-Wit H8 Vlijmen H2 (O) 5-3
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2017
Zwart-Wit H8 Berkel-Enschot H4 4-2